** Below are the current year schedules for football, men's basketball and women's basketball.  The Cheer Team will support the teams at home games (listed in bold below)! **

Date Event Time Results Links
 
September
Sat. 1 Mount Union 7:00 PM EDT
Sat. 8 Rhodes 7:00 PM EDT
Sat. 15 Mt. St. Joseph * 1:30 PM EDT
Sat. 22 Manchester * 1:30 PM EDT
Sat. 29 Franklin * 1:30 PM EDT
 
October
Sat. 6 Bluffton * 2:00 PM EDT
Sat. 20 Anderson * 1:30 PM EDT
Sat. 27 Defiance * 1:30 PM EDT
 
November
Sat. 3 Hanover * 2:00 PM EDT
Sat. 10 Earlham * 1:30 PM EST
Sat. 17 LaGrange @ Memphis, Tenn. 1:00 PM CST
  Oglethorpe @ Birmingham, Ala. 6:00 PM CST
Sun. 18 Rhodes / Louisiana College @ Memphis, Tenn. TBA
  Birmingham Southern @ Birmingham, Ala. 4:00 PM CST
Tue. 20 Rhodes 6:00 PM CST
Sat. 24 TBA TBA
Sun. 25 TBA TBA
Mon. 26 Wabash 7:30 PM EST
Wed. 28 St. Mary-Woods 7:00 PM EST
  DePauw 7:30 PM EST
 
December
Sat. 1 Defiance * 1:00 PM EST
  Defiance * 3:00 PM EST
Wed. 5 Mt. St. Joseph * TBA
  Mt. St. Joseph * 7:30 PM EST
Sat. 8 Transylvania * 1:00 PM EST
  Transylvania * 3:00 PM EST
Thu. 13 Boyce 7:30 PM EST
Sat. 15 Manchester * TBA
  Manchester * TBA
Tue. 18 Chicago 7:30 PM EST
Sat. 22 Millikin 3:00 PM EST
 
January
Wed. 2 Hanover * TBA
  Hanover * 7:30 PM EST
Sat. 5 Earlham * 2:00 PM EST
  Earlham 4:00 PM EST
Wed. 9 Franklin * 7:30 PM EST
  Franklin * 7:30 PM EST
Sat. 12 Bluffton * 1:00 PM EST
  Bluffton * 3:00 PM EST
Wed. 16 Anderson * 7:30 PM EST
  Anderson * 7:30 PM EST
Sat. 19 Defiance * 1:00 PM EST
  Defiance * 3:30 PM EST
Wed. 23 Mt. St. Joseph * TBA
  Mt. St. Joseph * 7:30 PM EST
Sat. 26 Transylvania * 1:00 PM EST
  Transylvania * 3:00 PM EST
Wed. 30 Hanover * TBA
  Hanover * 7:30 PM EST
 
February
Sat. 2 Bluffton * 1:00 PM EST
  Bluffton * 3:00 PM EST
Wed. 6 Franklin * 7:30 PM EST
  Franklin * 7:30 PM EST
Sat. 9 Earlham * 2:00 PM EST
  Earlham * 4:00 PM EST
Wed. 13 Anderson * 7:30 PM EST
  Anderson * 7:30 PM EST
Sat. 16 Manchester * TBA
  Manchester * TBA
* Conference
Bold team: Home event