2017 Rose-Hulman Men's Cross Country Roster

Name Cl. Major Hometown/High School
Alessandro Adarve full bio Alessandro Adarve Sr. Chemical Engineering Asheville, N.C. / Asheville
Evan Ammidown full bio Evan Ammidown So. Chemical Engineering Lakewood, Colo. / Green Mountain
Alton Anspaugh full bio Alton Anspaugh Sr. Mechanical Engineering Shelbyville, Ind. / Shelbyville
Nathan Ciriacks full bio Nathan Ciriacks So. Chemical Engineering Green Bay, Wis. / Notre Dame
Cameron Conn full bio Cameron Conn Sr. Mechanical Engineering Cutler, Ind. / Carroll
Walt Dearing full bio Walt Dearing Sr. Mechanical Engineering Indianapolis, Ind. / Roncalli
Joshua Eckels full bio Joshua Eckels Fr. Mechanical Engineering Evansville, Ind. / Harrison
Devin Friske full bio Devin Friske Sr. Chemical Engineering McHenry, Ill. / McHenry
Ben Gothard full bio Ben Gothard Fr. Computer Science Cincinnati, Ohio / Turpin
Nolan Gross full bio Nolan Gross So. Civil & Chemical Engineering Nashville, Tenn. / Martin Luther King
Ben Hall full bio Ben Hall So. Computer Science Flagstaff, Ariz. / Northland Prep
Jonathan Hall full bio Jonathan Hall Sr. Mechanical Engineering Flagstaff, Ariz. / Northland Prep
Chandler Harkins full bio Chandler Harkins Sr. Mechanical Engineering Boulder City, Nev. / Boulder City
Noah Heckenlively full bio Noah Heckenlively Fr. Mechanical Engineering Hillsdale, Mich. / Hillsdale Academy
Matt Hill full bio Matt Hill Sr. Mechanical Engineering Connersville, Ind. / Connersville
Will Klausler full bio Will Klausler Sr. Civil Engineering Naperville, Ill. / Central
Aaron Lannoy full bio Aaron Lannoy So. Engineering Physics Muncie, Ind. / Burris
Mitchell Lugsch full bio Mitchell Lugsch Fr. Mechanical Engineering Golden, Colo. / Lakewood
Tyler McNabb full bio Tyler McNabb Fr. Mechanical Engineering Brazil, Ind. / Northview
Nathan Nordquist full bio Nathan Nordquist Fr. Computer Science Jerome, Idaho / Jerome
Nathan Pryor full bio Nathan Pryor Fr. Electrical Engineering Crawfordsville, Ind. / Crawfordsville
Gavin Rue full bio Gavin Rue Fr. Chemical Engineering Fishers, Ind. / Fishers
Kennedy Schnieders full bio Kennedy Schnieders Jr. Mechanical Engineering Plymouth, Ind. / Plymouth
William Smith full bio William Smith Fr. Computer Science Lebanon, Ind. / Sheridan
Dallas Spencer full bio Dallas Spencer So. Electrical Engineering Stanford, Ill. / Olympia
Matthew Stevenot full bio Matthew Stevenot So. Chemical Engineering Hudson, Ohio / Hudson
Sean Sullivan full bio Sean Sullivan Jr. Mechanical Engineering Indianapolis, Ind. / Chatard
Jake Untener full bio Jake Untener So. Mechanical Engineering Kettering, Ohio / Archbishop Alter
Joshua Waywood full bio Joshua Waywood So. Mechanical Engineering Cincinnati, Ohio / Northwest
Kevin Wuest full bio Kevin Wuest Jr. Mechanical Engineering Fort Wayne, Ind. / Bishop Dwenger