Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 19 Indiana Intercollegiate Meet @ West Lafayette, Ind. 8th of 20 Teams
  West Lafayette, Ind.
Sat. 27 NCAA Division III Pre-Nationals @ Mason, Ohio 9th of 31 Teams
  Mason, Ohio
 
October
Sat. 4 Earlham Invitational @ Richmond, Ind. 1st of 9 Teams
  Richmond, Ind.
Sat. 18 U. of Evansville Invitational @ Evansville, Ind. 1st of 5 Teams
  Evansville, Ind.
 
November
Sat. 1 HCAC Championships @ Richmond, Ind. 1st of 10 Teams
  Richmond, Ind.
Sat. 15 NCAA D-III Great Lakes Regional @ Mason, Ohio 3rd of 37 Teams
  Mason, Ohio
Sat. 22 NCAA Division III National Meet % @ Mason, Ohio 30th Place
  Mason, Ohio
 
September
Fri. 18 Indiana Intercollegiate Meet @ Terre Haute, Ind. 5th of 19
  Terre Haute, Ind.
Sat. 26 Rose-Hulman Pre-Regional @ Terre Haute, Ind. 2nd of 9
  Terre Haute, Ind.
 
October
Sat. 10 Carnegie Mellon Invitational @ Pittsburgh, Pa. 3rd of 21
  Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat. 17 Evansville Invitational @ Evansville, Ind. 2nd of 10
  Evansville, Ind.
Sat. 31 HCAC Championships @ Shelbyville, Ind. 1st of 10
  Shelbyville, Ind.
 
November
Sat. 14 NCAA Great Lakes Regional @ Terre Haute, Ind. 10th of 36
  Terre Haute, Ind.
 
September
Fri. 16 Indiana Intercollegiates @ Bloomington, Ind. 5th Place
  Bloomington, Ind.
Fri. 23 Rose-Hulman-DePauw Invite @ Terre Haute, Ind. 2nd Place
  Terre Haute, Ind.
 
October
Sat. 8 Principia Cowbell Invitational @ Elsah, Ill. 3rd Place
  Elsah, Ill.
Sat. 15 Univ. of Evansville Invitational @ Evansville, Ind. 2nd Place
  Evansville, Ind.
Sat. 29 HCAC Championships @ Hanover, Ind. 2nd Place
  Hanover, Ind.
 
November
Sat. 12 NCAA D-III Regional @ Holland, Mich. 16th Place
  Holland, Mich.
 
September
Sat. 9 John McNichols Invitational @ Terre Haute, Ind. (LaVern Gibson Course) 1st of 4
Fri. 15 Indiana Intercollegiates @ West Lafayette, Ind. 1st of 14
Fri. 29 H.W. Wright Millikin Classic @ Decatur, Ill. 4:30 PM CT
 
October
Sat. 14 Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble @ Oberlin, Ohio TBA
Sat. 28 HCAC Championships @ North Manchester, Ind. 12:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 11 NCAA Great Lakes Regional @ Powell, Ohio 11:00 AM
Sat. 18 NCAA D-III Championships @ Elsah, Ill. 12:00 PM CT
% Post season