Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Mon. 25 vs. Alma @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Field 5 Final W, 1-0
Tue. 26 vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.) @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Field 5 Final W, 18-14
Wed. 27 vs. Capital @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Field 5 Final W, 6-5
Thu. 28 vs. Cabrini @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Field 5 Final L, 6-1
 
March
Fri. 1 vs. Penn St.-Abington @ Winter Haven, Fla. - Chain of Lakes Field 1 Final - 12 innings L, 4-1
Sun. 10 vs. Illinois Tech Final L, 7-6
  vs. Illinois Tech Final W, 7-6
Fri. 15 vs. Calvin Final W, 3-2
Sat. 16 vs. Calvin Final L, 11-7
  vs. DePauw Final - 11 innings W, 9-8
Sun. 17 at DePauw Final L, 10-4
Tue. 19 vs. Fontbonne Final W, 11-10
Sat. 23 vs. MSOE Final W, 8-2
  vs. Carroll (Wis.) Final - 7 innings W, 18-8
Sun. 24 vs. Carroll (Wis.) Final W, 18-7
  vs. Carroll (Wis.) Final L, 3-1
 
April
Sat. 6 vs. Manchester * Final W, 9-6
  vs. Manchester * Final W, 7-3
Sun. 7 at Wabash Final L, 11-3
  at Wabash Final L, 12-10
Tue. 9 at Earlham * Final W, 3-0
  at Earlham * Final W, 6-1
Thu. 11 at Dominican (Ill.) Final W, 5-2
Sat. 13 at Transylvania * Final W, 4-0
  at Transylvania * Final W, 7-4
Tue. 16 vs. Franklin * Final L, 19-8
  vs. Franklin * Final W, 6-4
Sun. 21 at Defiance * Final W, 6-2
  at Defiance * Final W, 10-1
Sat. 27 vs. Bluffton * Final W, 2-0
  Senior Day
  vs. Bluffton * Final W, 11-5
  Senior Day
 
May
Wed. 1 vs. Hanover * Final W, 16-11
  vs. Hanover * Final W, 3-2
Sun. 5 vs. Anderson * Final L, 8-7
  vs. Anderson * Final W, 13-6
Thu. 9 vs. Defiance % @ Rose-Hulman Final L, 16-8
  HCAC Tournament
  vs. Franklin % @ Rose-Hulman Final L, 6-4
  HCAC Tournament
Fri. 10 at Rose-Hulman % Final L, 6-4
  HCAC Tournament at Rose-Hulman
  vs. Transylvania @ Rose-Hulman Final W, 13-4
  HCAC Tournament
  at Rose-Hulman Final W, 7-2
  HCAC Tournament
  vs. Anderson % @ Terre Haute, Ind. Final - 10 innings W, 4-3
  HCAC Tournament
Sat. 11 at Rose-Hulman Final L, 6-3
  HCAC Tournament
Sun. 12 at Rose-Hulman Final W, 9-8
  HCAC Tournament
 
March
Mon. 2 vs. Fontbonne @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Main Field Final - 7 innings W, 16-6
Tue. 3 vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Field 4 Final W, 3-1
Wed. 4 vs. Gwynedd Mercy @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Field 3 Final W, 10-4
Thu. 5 vs. Albion @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Field 8 Final - 7 innings L, 13-3
Sat. 7 at Sewanee Final W, 6-2
  at Sewanee Final - 8 innings L, 4-3
Sun. 8 at Sewanee Final L, 11-5
Fri. 13 vs. Ohio Northern Cancelled
Sat. 14 vs. Ohio Northern Cancelled
  vs. Ohio Northern Cancelled
Sun. 15 vs. Trine Cancelled
  vs. Trine Cancelled
Sat. 21 at MSOE Cancelled
  at MSOE Cancelled
Sun. 22 at MSOE Cancelled
Wed. 25 vs. Greenville Cancelled
Sat. 28 vs. Anderson * Cancelled
  vs. Anderson * Cancelled
Tue. 31 vs. Hanover * Cancelled
  vs. Hanover * Cancelled
 
April
Sat. 4 at Manchester * Cancelled
  at Manchester * Cancelled
Wed. 8 vs. Wabash Cancelled
Sat. 11 vs. Bluffton * Cancelled
  vs. Bluffton * Cancelled
Tue. 14 at Earlham * Cancelled
  at Earlham * Cancelled
Thu. 16 at Illinois Tech Cancelled
Sat. 18 at Mt. St. Joseph * Cancelled
  UC Health Ballpark - Florence, Ky.
  at Mt. St. Joseph * Cancelled
  UC Health Ballpark - Florence, Ky.
Sat. 25 vs. Defiance * Cancelled
  Senior Day
  vs. Defiance * Cancelled
  Senior Day
Sun. 26 at Wilmington Cancelled
Tue. 28 vs. Franklin * Cancelled
  vs. Franklin * Cancelled
 
May
Sat. 2 at Transylvania * Cancelled
  at Transylvania * Cancelled
Sun. 3 at Wabash Cancelled
  at Wabash Cancelled
 
March
Mon. 1 vs. TBA @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Park TBA
Tue. 2 vs. TBA @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Park TBA
Wed. 3 vs. TBA @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Park TBA
Thu. 4 vs. TBA @ Aubrundale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Park TBA
Fri. 5 vs. TBA @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Park TBA
Sat. 6 vs. TBA @ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Park TBA
Tue. 16 vs. DePauw 6:00 PM EDT
Sat. 20 vs. Chicago 12:00 PM EDT
  vs. Chicago 3:00 PM EDT
Sun. 21 vs. Chicago 12:00 PM EDT
Sat. 27 vs. Illinois Tech TBA
  vs. Carthage 11:00 AM EDT
Sun. 28 vs. Illinois Tech TBA
  vs. Carthage 11:00 AM EDT
Wed. 31 vs. DePauw 6:00 PM EDT
 
April
Sat. 3 at Anderson * 12:00 PM EDT
  at Anderson * 3:00 PM EDT
Sat. 10 vs. Manchester * 12:00 PM EDT
  vs. Manchester * 3:00 PM EDT
Tue. 13 at Hanover * 1:00 PM EDT
  at Hanover * 4:00 PM EDT
Wed. 14 at Greenville 5:30 PM CDT
Sat. 17 at Bluffton * 12:00 PM EDT
  at Bluffton * 3:00 PM EDT
Tue. 20 at Franklin * 1:00 PM EDT
  at Franklin * 4:00 PM EDT
Sun. 25 at DePauw 1:00 PM EDT
Wed. 28 vs. Earlham * 5:00 PM EDT
  vs. Earlham * 8:00 PM EDT
 
May
Sat. 1 at Defiance * 12:00 PM EDT
  at Defiance * 3:00 PM EDT
Sun. 2 at Ohio Northern 12:00 PM EDT
  at Ohio Northern 3:00 PM EDT
Sat. 8 vs. Transylvania * 12:00 PM EDT
  Senior Day
  vs. Transylvania * 3:00 PM EDT
  Senior Day
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event