Add to Calendar
Saturday October 28, 2017
Hanover #
36
Butler
68
Saturday, October 28
Final
Saturday November 04, 2017
Bellarmine
Saturday, November 04
7:00 PM
Exhibition
Saturday November 11, 2017
Thomas More #
91
Saturday, November 11
Final
Hurricane Relief Scrimmage
Friday November 17, 2017
Wittenberg
78
Friday, November 17
Final
@ Marietta, Ohio - Ban Johnson Arena Great Lakes Invitational
Kent State Tuscarawas
49
Hanover
103
Friday, November 17
Final
@ Thomas More College Jim Connor Classic
Adrian
79
Anderson
104
Friday, November 17
Final
Saturday November 18, 2017
Hanover
71
Otterbein
68
Saturday, November 18
Final
@ Crestview Hills, Ky. - Connor Center Jim Connor Classic
Kalamazoo
50
Saturday, November 18
Final
Dickinson
80
Saturday, November 18
Final
@ Marietta, Ohio - Ban Johnson Arena Great Lakes Invitational
Tuesday November 21, 2017
Hanover
83
Spalding
47
Tuesday, November 21
Final
Wilmington
72
Tuesday, November 21
Final
Harrington Center
Saturday November 25, 2017
Hanover
79
Wooster
87
Saturday, November 25
Final
UW-Whitewater
79
Saturday, November 25
Final
Case Western Reserve
74
Saturday, November 25
Final
Tip-Off Classic
Sunday November 26, 2017
Washington (Mo.)
76
Sunday, November 26
Final
Tip-Off Classic
Wednesday November 29, 2017
Ohio Wesleyan
83
Hanover
84
Wednesday, November 29
Final
Calvin
92
Anderson
102
Wednesday, November 29
Final
Saturday December 02, 2017
Anderson *
97
Earlham
89
Saturday, December 02
Final
Hanover *
75
Franklin
68
Saturday, December 02
Final
Bankers Rivalry Game
Manchester *
60
Saturday, December 02
Final
Harrington Center
Wednesday December 06, 2017
Rose-Hulman
68
Wednesday, December 06
Final
Franklin *
100
Wednesday, December 06
Final
Hanover *
81
Transylvania
95
Wednesday, December 06
Final
Saturday December 09, 2017
Saturday, December 09
Final
Anderson, IN
Bluffton *
54
Hanover
59
Saturday, December 09
Final
Saturday December 16, 2017
Hanover *
74
Defiance
51
Saturday, December 16
Final
Transylvania *
79
Saturday, December 16
Final
Earlham *
57
Saturday, December 16
Final
Harrington Center
Monday December 18, 2017
Capital
80
Monday, December 18
Final - OT
Wednesday December 20, 2017
Trine
77
Wednesday, December 20
Final
Friday December 29, 2017
Centre
82
Friday, December 29
Final
@ Westerville, Ohio Smokey Ballenger Classic
Marietta
63
Hanover
53
Friday, December 29
Final
@ Pam Evans Smith Kiwanis Holiday Classic
Saturday December 30, 2017
Ohio-Chillicothe
54
Hanover
93
Saturday, December 30
Final
@ Pam Evans Smith Arena Kiwanis Holiday Classic
Thomas More
42
Saturday, December 30
Final
Harrington Center
Albion
84
Saturday, December 30
Final
Wednesday January 03, 2018
Rose-Hulman *
71
Hanover
69
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Anderson *
99
Defiance
78
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Bluffton *
41
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Harrington Center
Saturday January 06, 2018
Franklin *
55
Saturday, January 06
Final
Harrington Center
Hanover *
77
Manchester
69
Saturday, January 06
Final
Anderson *
80
Bluffton
70
Saturday, January 06
Final
Wednesday January 10, 2018
Anderson *
83
Manchester
77
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Earlham *
54
Hanover
90
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Transylvania
64
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Lexington, KY
Saturday January 13, 2018
Defiance
64
Saturday, January 13
Final
Defiance, OH
Hanover *
81
Saturday, January 13
Final
Wednesday January 17, 2018
Rose-Hulman *
73
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Harrington Center
Saturday January 20, 2018
Franklin *
65
Hanover
74
Saturday, January 20
Final
Saturday, January 20
Final
Harrington Center
Wednesday January 24, 2018
Rose-Hulman *
66
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Transylvania *
56
Hanover
93
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Anderson *
72
Franklin
76
Wednesday, January 24
Final
Saturday January 27, 2018
Hanover *
71
Bluffton
70
Saturday, January 27
Final
Manchester
73
Saturday, January 27
Final
North Manchester, IN
Earlham *
77
Saturday, January 27
Final
Wednesday January 31, 2018
Hanover *
66
Rose-Hulman
68
Wednesday, January 31
Final - OT
Defiance *
66
Wednesday, January 31
Final
Bluffton
66
Wednesday, January 31
Final
Bluffton, OH
Saturday February 03, 2018
Anderson *
77
Hanover
80
Saturday, February 03
Final
Defiance *
57
Saturday, February 03
Final
MOUNT MADNESS (Alumni Game)
Wednesday February 07, 2018
Manchester *
79
Wednesday, February 07
Final
Hanover *
77
Earlham
54
Wednesday, February 07
Final
Transylvania *
69
Wednesday, February 07
Final
Harrington Center
Saturday February 10, 2018
Franklin
70
Saturday, February 10
Final
Franklin, IN
Manchester *
74
Hanover
86
Saturday, February 10
Final
Bluffton *
81
Saturday, February 10
Final
Wednesday February 14, 2018
Anderson *
89
Rose-Hulman
81
Wednesday, February 14
Final
Wednesday, February 14
Final
Hanover, IN
Saturday February 17, 2018
Earlham
74
Saturday, February 17
Final - OT
Richmond, IN
Defiance *
59
Hanover
78
Saturday, February 17
Final
Anderson *
92
Transylvania
87
Saturday, February 17
Final
Tuesday February 20, 2018
Bluffton %
78
Hanover
88
Tuesday, February 20
Final
HCAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Transylvania
82
Tuesday, February 20
Final
HCAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Friday February 23, 2018
Anderson %
72
Rose-Hulman
75
Friday, February 23
Final
HCAC Tournament Semifinal at Rose-Hulman
Friday, February 23
Final
@ Hulbert Arena HCAC Tournament Semifinal
Saturday February 24, 2018
Hanover %
80
Rose-Hulman
70
Saturday, February 24
Final
HCAC Tournament Championship at Rose-Hulman
Friday March 02, 2018
Hanover %
77
LeTourneau
85
Friday, March 02
Final
@ Atlanta, Ga. (Emory University)
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season