Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Fri. 29 vs. Alma Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 30 vs. Kalamazoo Final W, 2-0
 
September
Wed. 3 at Greenville Final W, 1-0
Sat. 6 at Millikin Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Thu. 11 at Principia Final W, 2-0
Sun. 14 at Ill. Wesleyan Final W, 2-0
Wed. 17 vs. DePauw Final - OT W, 1-0
Sun. 21 at Centre Final L, 2-0
Wed. 24 vs. Wabash Final L, 1-0
Sat. 27 vs. North Park Final L, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 4 at Defiance * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 8 at Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 11 vs. Transylvania * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 15 at Franklin * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 18 at Manchester * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 22 vs. Earlham * Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 25 at Hanover * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 29 vs. Anderson * Final W, 1-0
 
November
Sat. 1 vs. Bluffton * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 5 vs. Franklin Final W, 2-0
  HCAC Tournament Semifinal
Sat. 8 at Transylvania Final - 2OT W, 1-0
  HCAC Tournament Championship
Fri. 14 vs. Calvin % @ Holland, Mich. Final - PK Home T, 0-0
  NCAA D-III Tourney - Round One
 
September
Tue. 1 vs. Centre Final W, 2-1
Thu. 3 vs. Principia Final W, 2-0
Sun. 6 vs. Chicago Final L, 1-0
Wed. 9 vs. Greenville Final W, 3-1
Sat. 12 vs. Millikin Final W, 1-0
Wed. 16 at Wabash Final L, 1-0
Sat. 19 at Wheaton (Ill.) Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Wed. 23 at DePauw Final - OT W, 3-2
Sun. 27 vs. Ill. Wesleyan Final - 2OT T, 2-2
 
October
Sat. 3 vs. Defiance * Final W, 4-0
Wed. 7 vs. Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 10 at Transylvania * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 14 vs. Franklin * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 17 vs. Manchester * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 21 at Earlham * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 24 vs. Hanover * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Wed. 28 at Anderson * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 31 at Bluffton * Final W, 2-0
 
November
Tue. 3 vs. Earlham % Final W, 2-0
  HCAC Tournament Semifinals
Sat. 7 at Hanover % Final - PK Away T, 0-0
  HCAC Tournament Championship
Fri. 13 vs. UW-Whitewater % @ Wheaton, Ill. Final - PK Away T, 0-0
  NCAA Tournament - Round 1
 
September
Thu. 1 vs. Principia Final W, 2-0
Sat. 3 vs. Wheaton (Ill.) Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Tue. 6 at Greenville Final W, 3-0
Fri. 9 at Carroll (Wis.) Final W, 1-0
Sun. 11 at MSOE Final L, 2-0
Wed. 14 vs. Wabash Final L, 2-1
Sat. 17 at Millikin Final L, 2-1
Wed. 21 vs. DePauw Final L, 1-0
Sat. 24 at Chicago Final L, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Transylvania * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 5 at Earlham * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 8 at Manchester * Final W, 4-0
Wed. 12 at Anderson * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 15 at Defiance * Final W, 2-1
Thu. 20 vs. Mt. St. Joseph * @ Greencastle, Ind. Final W, 2-0
Sat. 22 vs. Bluffton * Final W, 6-0
  Senior Day
Wed. 26 vs. Franklin * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 29 at Hanover * Final W, 2-0
 
November
Wed. 2 vs. Mt. St. Joseph % Final W, 3-1
  HCAC Tournament Semifinal
Sat. 5 vs. Hanover % Final L, 1-0
  HCAC Tournament Championship Game
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Knox @ Fulton, MO Final L, 2-0
Sat. 2 vs. North Central (Ill.) @ Fulton, MO Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Tue. 5 vs. Greenville Final W, 1-0
Sat. 9 vs. Carroll (Wis.) Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Wed. 13 at Wabash Final W, 1-0
Sat. 16 vs. Millikin Final W, 2-1
Wed. 20 at DePauw Final L, 1-0
Sat. 23 at Ohio Northern Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Tue. 26 at Principia Final W, 2-0
Sat. 30 at Transylvania * Final L, 1-0
 
October
Wed. 4 vs. Earlham * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 7 vs. Manchester * Final W, 2-0
  Homecoming Game
Wed. 11 vs. Anderson * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 14 vs. Defiance * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 18 at Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 21 at Bluffton * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 25 at Franklin * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 28 vs. Hanover * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Senior Day
 
November
Wed. 1 at Hanover % Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  HCAC Tournament Semifinal
Sat. 4 at Transylvania % Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  HCAC Tournament Championship Game
 
August
Fri. 31 at Principia Final W, 2-0
 
September
Tue. 4 at Greenville Final - OT L, 1-0
Sun. 9 at Thomas More Final L, 2-1
Wed. 12 vs. Wabash Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 15 at Millikin Final W, 1-0
Wed. 19 vs. DePauw Final - OT L, 3-2
Sat. 22 vs. Ohio Northern Final L, 2-0
Tue. 25 at Fontbonne Final W, 5-0
Sat. 29 vs. Bluffton * Final W, 6-1
 
October
Wed. 3 at Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 6 at Defiance * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 11 vs. Hanover * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sat. 13 vs. Earlham * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
  Senior Day
Wed. 17 vs. Franklin * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 20 at Manchester * Final - OT L, 3-2
Wed. 24 at Anderson * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 27 at Transylvania * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Tue. 30 at Transylvania % Final - PK Home T, 0-0
  HCAC Tournament Semifinal
 
August
Fri. 30 vs. North Central (Ill.) Final W, 1-0
 
September
Tue. 3 vs. Greenville Final W, 1-0
Sat. 7 at Albion Final - OT W, 2-1
Wed. 11 at Wabash Final W, 2-0
Sat. 14 vs. Millikin Final W, 2-1
Wed. 18 at DePauw Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sat. 21 at Ohio Northern Final L, 2-0
Wed. 25 vs. Fontbonne Final - OT W, 1-0
Sat. 28 vs. Westminster (MO) Final W, 4-0
 
October
Sat. 5 at Bluffton * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 9 vs. Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 12 vs. Defiance * Final W, 6-0
Wed. 16 at Hanover * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 19 at Earlham * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 23 at Franklin * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 26 vs. Manchester * @ Terre Haute, Ind. Final W, 3-0
Wed. 30 vs. Anderson * Final W, 5-2
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. Transylvania * Final W, 1-0
  Senior Day
Wed. 6 vs. Transylvania % Final W, 2-1
  HCAC Tournament Semifinal
Sat. 9 at Hanover % Final - PK Home T, 1-1
  HCAC Tournament Championship Match
 
October
Sat. 17 vs. Transylvania * Postponed
 
March
Wed. 3 at Mt. St. Joseph * TBA
Sat. 6 at Bluffton * TBA
Wed. 10 at Franklin * TBA
Wed. 17 vs. Manchester * TBA
Sat. 20 at Defiance * TBA
Wed. 24 vs. Hanover * TBA
Wed. 31 at Anderson * TBA
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event