DePauw Fall Invitational
@ Greencastle, Ind. (DePauw Indoor Tennis)
9/8/2018

Singles

#1 Singles

FINAL 1 2 3
Bryce McClanahan (DPUM) 1 1
> Nils Hoffacker (UINDY) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Caleb Buckman (BELL) 3 3
> Jesus Amezcua (WW) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Oscar Barreiro (WW) 7 5 0 12
> Renato Lima (UINDY) 5 7 1 14
FINAL 1 2 3
> Greg Frauenheim (DPUM) 6 6
Joshua Giambattista (RHIT-M) 4 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Nils Hoffacker (UINDY) 4 7 1 10
Jesus Amezcua (WW) 6 5 0 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Renato Lima (UINDY) 6 6
Greg Frauenheim (DPUM) 2 4
FINAL 1 2 3
Bryce McClanahan (DPUM) 2 2
> Caleb Buckman (BELL) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Oscar Barreiro (WW) 3 3
> Joshua Giambattista (RHIT-M) 6 6

#2 Singles

FINAL 1 2 3
Dario Huber (UINDY) 6 5
> Aaron Westerland (WW) 7 7
FINAL 1 2 3
Nick Johnson (BELL) 3 1
> Andre Adam (RHIT-M) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Andrew Schiffman (RHIT-M) 3 4
> Wyatt Metzger (DPUM) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Sam Rueff (BELL) 1 1
> Ariel Farji (UINDY) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Aaron Westerland (WW) 6 6
Andre Adam (RHIT-M) 4 3
FINAL 1 2 3
Wyatt Metzger (DPUM) 6 1 0 11
> Ariel Farji (UINDY) 3 6 1 13
FINAL - RETIREMENT 1 2 3
> Dario Huber (UINDY)
Nick Johnson (BELL)
FINAL 1 2 3
> Andrew Schiffman (RHIT-M) 6 7
Sam Rueff (BELL) 4 5

#3 Singles

NOT STARTED 1 2 3
Billy Louiselle (DPUM)
> Sam Bird (WW)
FINAL 1 2 3
Andrew Jones (BELL) 5 3
> Austin Perry (RHIT-M) 7 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Joseph Naville (BELL) 3 1
> Alex Bertolini (DPUM) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Joseph Conrad (RHIT-M) 2 2
> Magnus Mueller (UINDY) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sam Bird (WW) 6 7
Austin Perry (RHIT-M) 2 5
FINAL 1 2 3
Alex Bertolini (DPUM) 2 2
> Magnus Mueller (UINDY) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Billy Louiselle (DPUM) 7 7 6
Andrew Jones (BELL) 6 1 3
FINAL 1 2 3
Joseph Naville (BELL) 2 7 7 0 7
> Joseph Conrad (RHIT-M) 6 6 4 1 10

#4 Singles

FINAL 1 2 3
> Zach Frisbie (WW) 6 6
Grant Stamper (RHIT-M) 1 3
FINAL 1 2 3
Will Sultan (DPUM) 1 1
> Matej Kostadinov (UINDY) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Juan Esteban Duran (WW) 6 6
Noah Neuhauser (BELL) 2 2
NOT STARTED 1 2 3
Ben Strate (RHIT-M)
> Jose Bonilla (DPUM)
FINAL 1 2 3
Zach Frisbie (WW) 4 0
> Matej Kostadinov (UINDY) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Juan Esteban Duran (WW) 6 6
Jose Bonilla (DPUM) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
Grant Stamper (RHIT-M) 0 4
> Will Sultan (DPUM) 6 6

#5 Singles

FINAL 1 2 3
> Mark Slaninka (RHIT-M) 6 6
Christian Bradford (DPUM) 3 0
FINAL - RETIREMENT 1 2 3
> Nathan Cooke (WW) 6 2
Lauren de Boeck (BELL) 4 0
FINAL 1 2 3
Sean Xia (RHIT-M) 0 0
> L.J. Allara (BELL) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Mason Lee (DPUM) 7 7 6
Arudrra Krishnan (RHIT-M) 6 1 4
FINAL 1 2 3
Mark Slaninka (RHIT-M) 1 0
> Nathan Cooke (WW) 6 6
NOT STARTED 1 2 3
L.J. Allara (BELL)
> Mason Lee (DPUM)
FINAL 1 2 3
Sean Xia (RHIT-M) 0 0
> Jose Bonilla (DPUM) 6 6

Doubles

#1 Doubles

FINAL 1 2 3
> Greg Frauenheim / Bryce McClanahan (DPUM) 6
Jesus Amezcua / Sam Bird (WW) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
Andrew Schiffman / Austin Perry (RHIT-M) 2
> Nils Hoffacker / Magnus Mueller (UINDY) 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Renato Lima / Ariel Farji (UINDY) 6
Oscar Barreiro / Aaron Westerland (WW) 4
NOT STARTED 1 2 3
Caleb Buckman / Sam Rueff (BELL)
> Wyatt Metzger / Billy Louiselle (DPUM)
FINAL 1 2 3
Greg Frauenheim / Bryce McClanahan (DPUM) 1
> Nils Hoffacker / Magnus Mueller (UINDY) 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Renato Lima / Ariel Farji (UINDY) 6
Caleb Buckman / Sam Rueff (BELL) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jesus Amezcua / Sam Bird (WW) 7
Andrew Schiffman / Austin Perry (RHIT-M) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Oscar Barreiro / Aaron Westerland (WW) 8
Wyatt Metzger / Billy Louiselle (DPUM) 2

#2 Doubles

FINAL 1 2 3
Joshua Giambattista / Joseph Conrad (RHIT-M) 6 2
> Alex Bertolini / Jose Bonilla (DPUM) 7 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Juan Esteban Duran / Nathan Cooke (WW) 8
Noah Neuhauser / Lauren de Boeck (BELL) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
Nick Johnson / Joseph Naville (BELL) 4
> Mark Slaninka / Andre Adam (RHIT-M) 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Dario Huber / Matej Kostadinov (UINDY) 6
Ben Strate / Grant Stamper (RHIT-M) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
Alex Bertolini / Jose Bonilla (DPUM) 4
> Juan Esteban Duran / Nathan Cooke (WW) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Mark Slaninka / Andre Adam (RHIT-M) 3
> Dario Huber / Matej Kostadinov (UINDY) 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Joshua Giambattista / Joseph Conrad (RHIT-M) 6
Noah Neuhauser / Lauren de Boeck (BELL) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
Nick Johnson / Joseph Naville (BELL) 8
> Ben Strate / Grant Stamper (RHIT-M) 10

#3 Doubles

NOT STARTED 1 2 3
L.J. Allara / Andrew Jones (BELL)
> Zach Frisbie / Nathan Cooke (WW)
FINAL 1 2 3
Sean Xia / Arudrra Krishnan (RHIT-M) 3
> Will Sultan / Mason Lee (DPUM) 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Nathan Cooke / Zach Frisbie (WW) 6
Will Sultan / Mason Lee (DPUM) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> L.J. Allara / Andrew Jones (BELL) 6
Sean Xia / Arudrra Krishnan (RHIT-M) 0