Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Sat. 22 vs. Alma Final L, 5-4
 
March
Sat. 15 at DePauw Final L, 9-0
Sun. 16 vs. Wittenberg @ Greencastle, Ind. Final L, 5-4
Sat. 22 at Trine Final L, 6-3
Fri. 28 vs. Defiance * Final W, 6-3
  Match at Wabash Valley Tennis Center
Sun. 30 vs. Hanover * Final W, 8-1
 
April
Wed. 2 vs. Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 9-0
  Match at Wabash Valley Tennis Center
Sat. 5 at Transylvania * Final W, 5-4
Sun. 6 vs. Franklin * Final W, 7-2
Wed. 9 vs. Wabash Final L, 9-0
Sat. 12 vs. Manchester * Final W, 9-0
Sun. 13 at Earlham * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 19 at Ind.-Southeast Final L, 6-3
Mon. 21 at Brescia Final W, 6-3
  Moreland Park - Owensboro, Ky.
Tue. 22 at Centre Final W, 8-1
Wed. 23 at Anderson * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 26 at Oakland City Final W, 9-0
 
May
Sat. 3 vs. Transylvania @ West Indy Racquet Club Final L, 5-2
  HCAC Tournament Semifinal
 
February
Sat. 7 vs. Ind.-Southeast Final L, 6-3
Sat. 14 vs. Webster Final W, 9-0
Sat. 28 vs. Monmouth @ Crawfordsville, Ind. Final W, 5-4
  at Wabash Final L, 7-2
 
March
Sat. 14 at Franklin * Final W, 8-1
Sun. 22 at Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 28 at Hanover * Final W, 9-0
Tue. 31 at DePauw Final L, 8-1
 
April
Wed. 8 vs. Anderson * @ DePauw University Final W, 9-0
Fri. 10 vs. Indiana Tech @ Swinney Park - Fort Wayne Final L, 7-2
Sat. 11 at Defiance * Final W, 9-0
  at IPFW Final L, 7-0
Sun. 12 at Manchester * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 18 vs. Earlham * Final W, 7-2
Thu. 23 vs. Oakland City Final W, 8-1
Sat. 25 vs. Transylvania * Final W, 8-1
 
May
Sat. 2 vs. Transylvania @ West Indy Racquet Club Final W, 5-1
  HCAC Tournament Semifinal
Sun. 3 vs. Earlham @ West Indy Racquet Club Final W, 6-1
  HCAC Tournament Championship
Fri. 8 vs. Carthage % @ St. Louis, Mo. (Washington U.) Final L, 5-1
  NCAA Tournament Round 1
 
September
Sat. 26 vs. ITA Regional @ St. Louis, Mo. TBA
 
February
Sat. 6 at Washington (Mo.) Final L, 8-1
Fri. 19 vs. Centre @ DePauw Invitational Final W, 9-0
Sat. 20 vs. Wooster @ Greencastle, Ind. Final L, 5-4
Mon. 29 vs. Loyola (Md.) @ Orlando, Fla. (Lake Cane Tennis Center) Final L, 6-1
  vs. Augustana (IL) @ Kissimmee, Fla. (Star Island Resort)