Licensed to Timing MD - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2019 05:06 PM
                    2019 Rose-Hulman Early Bird - 3/16/2019                    
                      Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology                      
                        William M. Welch Track Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        RHIT: ! 12.59  2008        Anastasia Tarpeh                            
Cook Stadium: # 12.24  2016        Nia Joiner, Illinois Wesleyan               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1       Smith, Tyler           Thomas More              13.21   2.5  2  10   
  2       Curry, Nina            Baldwin Wall             13.22   2.5  2   8   
  3       Zima, Sydney           St. Norbert              13.26   0.8  1   6   
  4       Lichty, Emelia         St. Norbert              13.49   0.8  1   5   
  5       Dietz, Maddie          Baldwin Wall             13.58   0.8  1   4   
  6       Markau, Lisa-Maria     Defiance                 13.59   2.5  2   3   
  7       Miller, Sarah          Franklin                 13.62   0.8  1   2   
  8       Folz, Karen            Rose-Hulman              14.07   0.8  1   1   
  9       Watts, Corrina         Thomas More              14.19   2.5  2 
 10       Mora, Nicole           Triton Colle             15.06   2.5  2 
 11       Chard, Reilly          St. Norbert              15.27   0.8  1 
 12       Newman, Blake          Defiance                 15.72   2.5  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        RHIT: ! 26.16  2006        Ashley Bernal                               
Cook Stadium: # 25.10  2016        Chelsea Gilles, Greenville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Daanen, Kaitlyn        DePauw                   26.40   2.1  1  10   
  2       Shomba, Mary-Helen     Rose-Hulman              27.15   2.1  1   8   
  3       Oladipupo, Adekite     Rose-Hulman              27.29   2.1  1   6   
  4       Mueller, Haidyn        St. Norbert              27.35   2.1  1   5   
  5       Wanie, Katherine       St. Norbert              27.41   1.7  2   4   
  6       Lichty, Emelia         St. Norbert              27.44   2.1  1   3   
  7       Allen, Ky'le           Baldwin Wall             27.46   2.1  1   2   
  8       Curry, Nina            Baldwin Wall             27.56   1.7  2   1   
  9       Barta, Brianne         St. Norbert              27.63   2.1  1 
 10       Miller, Sarah          Franklin                 28.17   2.1  1 
 11       McNulty, Milan         Thomas More              28.42   1.7  2 
 12       Borland, Charlotte     DePauw                   28.55   1.7  2 
 13       Markau, Lisa-Maria     Defiance                 28.61   1.7  2 
 14       Clark, Samantha        Thomas More              29.05   1.1  3 
 15       Folz, Karen            Rose-Hulman              29.24   1.7  2 
 16       Beresheim, Sophia      DePauw                   29.46   1.7  2 
 17       Cibulka, Megan         St. Norbert              29.67   1.7  2 
 18       Ferry, Malia           Defiance                 29.72   1.1  3 
 19       Moerhman, Mackenzi     Defiance                 29.87   2.2  4 
 20       Barth, Nicole          St. Norbert              30.00   1.1  3 
 21       Giblin, Anna           St. Norbert              30.29   1.1  3 
 22       Chard, Reilly          St. Norbert              30.74   2.2  4 
 23       Mora, Nicole           Triton Colle             30.98   2.2  4 
 24       Reece, Ellie           DePauw                   31.14   1.1  3 
 25       Johnson, Kayla         Baldwin Wall             31.41   2.2  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 57.50  2013        Creasy Clauser                              
Cook Stadium: # 56.55  2015        Emily Warner, Greenville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Rogers, Tina           Rose-Hulman            1:02.16   1  10   
  2       Barta, Brianne         St. Norbert            1:03.15   1   8   
  3       Allen, Ky'le           Baldwin Wall           1:03.29   1   6   
  4       Smith, Dara            Rose-Hulman            1:04.40   1   5   
  5       Cheatham, Lois         Rose-Hulman            1:04.54   2   4   
  6       McNulty, Milan         Thomas More            1:04.68   1   3   
  7       East, Kristin          Rose-Hulman            1:05.31   1   2   
  8       Cibulka, Megan         St. Norbert            1:05.92   1   1   
  9       Ferry, Malia           Defiance               1:09.49   2 
 10       Moerhman, Mackenzi     Defiance               1:09.52   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 2:17.11  2010        Creasy Clauser                            
Cook Stadium: # 2:10.29  2012        Erica Jackey, Washington U                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Tarsa, Graceanne       St. Norbert            2:28.65   1  10   
  2       Morozin, Kally         Rose-Hulman            2:29.32   1   8   
  3       Marchant, Erika        DePauw                 2:30.27   1   6   
  4       Bruley, Alex           St. Norbert            2:31.37   1   5   
  5       Gruszka, Natalie       DePauw                 2:32.46   1   4   
  6       Johnson, Tatiana       St. Norbert            2:32.95   1   3   
  7       Hawkins, Abby          Rose-Hulman            2:37.72   1   2   
  8       Vinci, Natalie         Baldwin Wall           2:40.31   1   1   
  9       Hunter, Sarozjani      Rose-Hulman            2:42.76   2 
 10       Urichich, Jessi        Thomas More            2:42.92   1 
 11       Sheerin, Maggie        Rose-Hulman            2:43.01   2 
 12       Fox, Joslyn            DePauw                 2:43.87   1 
 13       Presa, Cynthia         Triton Colle           2:45.32   2 
 14       Perry, Taryn           Rose-Hulman            2:49.98   2 
 15       Arnold, Cora           Rose-Hulman            2:58.42   2 
 16       Clayton, Abi           Rose-Hulman            2:59.17   2 
 17       Callens, Jayla         Franklin               2:59.69   1 
 18       Burns, Katlyn          Baldwin Wall           3:01.13   2 
 19       Updike, Alexis         Rose-Hulman            3:07.83   2 
 20       Ortiz, Megan           Defiance               3:15.40   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        RHIT: ! 4:46.18  2013        Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery                  
Cook Stadium: # 4:35.21  2011        Liz Phillips, Washington U                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Morozin, Kally         Rose-Hulman            4:59.97   10   
  2       Marchant, Erika        DePauw                 5:00.37    8   
  3       Hennessey, Kate        DePauw                 5:03.47    6   
  4       Bruley, Alex           St. Norbert            5:05.50    5   
  5       Gruszka, Natalie       DePauw                 5:11.48    4   
  6       Sheerin, Maggie        Rose-Hulman            5:19.61    3   
  7       Vinci, Natalie         Baldwin Wall           5:24.49    2   
  8       Hunter, Sarozjani      Rose-Hulman            5:26.00    1   
  9       Johnson, Tatiana       St. Norbert            5:28.94  
 10       Fox, Joslyn            DePauw                 5:30.00  
 11       Kovacs, Alexa          Rose-Hulman            5:34.86  
 12       Perry, Taryn           Rose-Hulman            5:38.81  
 13       Norimoto, Nana         DePauw                 5:42.45  
 14       Braker, Haley          Rose-Hulman            5:55.08  
 15       Clayton, Abi           Rose-Hulman            6:05.34  
 16       Updike, Alexis         Rose-Hulman            6:16.31  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        RHIT: ! 17:33.73  2014        Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery                 
Cook Stadium: # 17:26.83  2017        Kelly Brennan, Baldwin Wallace           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Pendola, Bella         Baldwin Wall          17:56.44   10   
  2       Kile, Madison          Baldwin Wall          18:00.65    8   
  3       Noll, Jenny            DePauw                18:37.27    6   
  4       Price, Gretchen        St. Norbert           18:41.62    5   
  5       Hickman, Riley         DePauw                18:57.18    4   
  6       Selzer, Sarah          DePauw                18:57.84    3   
  7       Otte, Molina           Baldwin Wall          19:12.75    2   
  8       Yoap, Clara            St. Norbert           19:20.59    1   
  9       Coffing, Gabrielle     DePauw                19:22.49  
 10       Neerdaels, Carolyn     St. Norbert           19:25.79  
 11       Fowler, Katie          Baldwin Wall          19:38.97  
 12       Wells, Jessica         Rose-Hulman           19:51.99  
 13       Johnson, Kaia          Rose-Hulman           19:56.86  
 14       Vaughn, Megan          Baldwin Wall          20:04.81  
 15       Klumpyan, Elisabet     St. Norbert           20:07.24  
 16       Daulbaugh, Jenna       Baldwin Wall          20:14.47  
 17       Heniff, Kelly          St. Norbert           20:41.00  
 18       Esterline, Grace       Franklin              20:49.83  
 19       Dannecker, Elle        St. Norbert           21:23.13  
 20       Makowski, Claire       Baldwin Wall          21:28.03  
 21       Nagy, Hannah           Baldwin Wall          21:33.53  
 22       Wooten, Taylor         Franklin              21:48.72  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        RHIT: ! 14.46  2016        Debie Gedeon, Rose Hulman                   
Cook Stadium: # 14.46  2016        Debie Gedeon, Rose-Hulman                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Milo, Amanda           Baldwin Wall             14.98  -0.3  10   
  2       Shomba, Mary-Helen     Rose-Hulman              15.13  -0.3   8   
  3       Mueller, Haidyn        St. Norbert              15.71  -0.3   6   
  4       London, Lauren         Rose-Hulman              15.75  -0.3   5   
  5       Wanie, Katherine       St. Norbert              16.18  -0.3   4   
  6       Giblin, Anna           St. Norbert              17.10  -0.3   3   
  7       Bowling, Kelsey        Franklin                 17.15  -0.3   2   
  8       Johnson, Kayla         Baldwin Wall             17.96  -0.3   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        RHIT: ! 1:03.81  2014        Addie Johnson                             
Cook Stadium: # 1:02.96  2014        Allie Boudreau, Illinois-Weslyan          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Milo, Amanda           Baldwin Wall           1:07.03   10   
  2       Bruns, Clare           Rose-Hulman            1:10.74    8   
  3       Guiley, Heather        Baldwin Wall           1:13.92    6   
  4       Boxeth, Anne           Rose-Hulman            1:14.43    5   
  5       Dascani, Jordan        Baldwin Wall           1:20.19    4   
  6       Bohner, Ariel          Rose-Hulman            1:21.08    3   
  7       Smith, Alexa           Baldwin Wall           1:25.08    2   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        RHIT: ! 11:26.45  2008        Rachel Krasich                           
Cook Stadium: # 10:40.00  2012        Sarah Fisher, Washington U               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Shubella, Rachel       Rose-Hulman           12:30.07   10   
  2       Smith, Alexa           Baldwin Wall          13:01.19    8   
  3       Dascani, Jordan        Baldwin Wall          13:14.66    6   
  4       Dowden, Emily          Rose-Hulman           13:59.23    5   
 --       Tarsa, Graceanne       St. Norbert                DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        RHIT: ! 49.59  2013        Boxell, Cox, Clauser, Evans                 
Cook Stadium: # 47.71  2016        Illinois Wesleyan, Illinois Wesleyan        
                       Herrmann, Glueck, Zimmer, Joiner                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                      51.56   10   
  2 DePauw  'A'                                           53.61    8   
  3 St. Norbert  'B'                                     x54.89  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        RHIT: ! 4:00.70  2015        Harper, Razma, Heckenlively, Johnson      
Cook Stadium: # 3:52.38  2018        Washington U, Washington U                
                         Grigaux, Althoff, Mesiano, Wagner                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    4:19.44   10   
  2 Baldwin Wallace  'B'                               x4:45.39  
  3 Defiance  'A'                                       4:54.37    8   
  4 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                                4:57.83    6   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.38, 1.43, 1.48, 1.53, 1.58, 1.63
        RHIT: ! 6-00.50  2013        Liz Evans, Rose Hulman                    
Cook Stadium: # 5-11.25  2013        Liz Evans, Rose-Hulman                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Rottier, Lauren        St. Norbert              1.53m    5-00.25  10   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Wilson, Emily          DePauw                  J1.53m    5-00.25   8   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3       Smith, Dara            Rose-Hulman              1.48m    4-10.25   6   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  4       Clark, Samantha        Thomas More              1.43m    4-08.25   4.50
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  4       Pasch, Erin            DePauw                   1.43m    4-08.25   4.50
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
  6       Moore, Sydney          St. Norbert              1.38m    4-06.25   3   
     1.38 1.43 
        O  XXX 
  7       Puralewski, Shelby     St. Norbert             J1.38m    4-06.25   2   
     1.38 1.43 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Orr, Heather           Baldwin Wall                NH            
     1.38 1.43 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 2.67, 2.82, 2.97, 3.12, 3.27, 3.42
        RHIT: ! 11-01.75  2012        Tanya Colonna                            
Cook Stadium: #    12-08  2012        Anna Etherington, Washington U           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Trimpe, Erin           Hanover                  3.73m   12-02.75  10   
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.73 3.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  2       Carrigan, Kirsten      St. Norbert              3.27m   10-08.75   7   
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2       Tarsa, Graceanne       St. Norbert              3.27m   10-08.75   7   
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4       DeGroot, Sara          St. Norbert             J3.27m   10-08.75   5   
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5       Perkins, Claire        Rose-Hulman              2.97m    9-09.00   3.50
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Trimpey, Meagan        Defiance                 2.97m    9-09.00   3.50
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7       Weagraff, Abby         Baldwin Wall            J2.97m    9-09.00   2   
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  8       Moore, Audrey          St. Norbert              2.82m    9-03.00   1   
     2.67 2.82 2.97 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9       Jones, Emily           Hanover                  2.67m    8-09.00 
     2.67 2.82 
       XO  XXX 
 10       Lewicki, Abby          Baldwin Wall            J2.67m    8-09.00 
     2.67 2.82 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 4 Attempts
        RHIT: ! 18-06.50  2012        Liz Evans, Rose Hulman                   
Cook Stadium: #    18-09  2018        Amelia Glueck, Illinois Wesleyan         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Smith, Tyler           Thomas More              5.23m   1.1  17-02.00  10   
     4.74m(1.0) 5.23m(1.1) 5.11m(+0.0) 4.87m(1.4)        
  2       Smith, Dara            Rose-Hulman              4.91m   0.1  16-01.50   8   
     4.88m(0.5) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.88m(+0.0) 4.91m(0.1)        
  3       Bowling, Kelsey        Franklin                 4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50   6   
     4.37m(0.4) 4.44m(2.9) 4.61m(+0.0) 4.56m(0.6)        
  4       Larson, Sydney         Rose-Hulman              4.56m   3.1  14-11.50   5   
     4.36m(0.5) 4.09m(+0.0) 3.77m(+0.0) 4.56m(3.1)        
  5       Clark, Samantha        Thomas More              4.55m  +0.0  14-11.25   4   
     FOUL(1.5) 4.55m(+0.0) 4.34m(2.0) 4.36m(+0.0)        
  6       Edwards, Jessica       Baldwin Wall             4.44m   1.7  14-07.00   3   
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(2.4) 4.44m(1.7)        
  7       Dietz, Maddie          Baldwin Wall             4.40m   0.2  14-05.25   2   
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(2.9) 4.40m(0.2)        
  8       Bohner, Ariel          Rose-Hulman              4.32m   0.7  14-02.25   1   
     4.30m(0.3) 3.96m(0.9) 4.32m(0.7) 4.29m(0.3)        
  9       Watts, Corrina         Thomas More              4.29m   0.5  14-01.00 
     4.29m(0.5) 4.16m(0.3) 4.26m(+0.0) 4.06m(0.1)        
 10       Pinardi, Morgan        St. Norbert              4.27m   0.2  14-00.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 4.25m(+0.0) 4.17m(+0.0) 4.27m(0.2)        
 11       Keith, Latavia         Thomas More              4.08m   1.2  13-04.75 
     4.08m(0.5) 4.08m(1.2) 3.99m(0.3) 4.02m(+0.0)       
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 4 Attempts
        RHIT: ! 37-05.25  2017        Gabi Razma, Rose Hulman                  
Cook Stadium: # 38-00.75  2004        Angie Hawk, Millikin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Edwards, Jessica       Baldwin Wall            10.17m   0.4  33-04.50  10   
     FOUL(3.6) FOUL(1.1) 10.17m(0.4) 10.08m(1.8)       
  2       Larson, Sydney         Rose-Hulman             10.13m  -0.1  33-03.00   8   
     9.67m(1.1) 9.93m(0.2) 10.13m(-0.1) FOUL(0.8)       
  3       Bowling, Kelsey        Franklin                 9.81m   2.6  32-02.25   6   
     9.81m(2.6) 9.47m(1.0) 9.80m(0.8) 9.76m(0.1)       
  4       Mader, Hannah          St. Norbert              9.67m   0.9  31-08.75   5   
     9.33m(2.5) FOUL(+0.0) 9.53m(1.2) 9.67m(0.9)       
  5       Pinardi, Morgan        St. Norbert              9.65m   0.5  31-08.00   4   
     9.48m(0.6) 9.50m(0.4) 9.65m(0.5) 9.52m(-1.2)       
  6       Watts, Corrina         Thomas More              9.36m   0.2  30-08.50   3   
     FOUL(-1.5) 9.20m(+0.0) 9.36m(0.2) 8.97m(1.2)       
  7       Dietz, Maddie          Baldwin Wall             9.02m   2.6  29-07.25   2   
     FOUL(1.6) 9.02m(2.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
  8       Keith, Latavia         Thomas More              8.78m   0.9  28-09.75   1   
     8.78m(0.9) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(1.0)       
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts
        RHIT: ! 40-11.75  2008        Janel Belton                             
Cook Stadium: # 43-02.50  2008        Christina Niehaus, Greenville            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Sweere, Emma           St. Norbert             10.77m   35-04.00  10   
      9.33m  10.77m  FOUL  9.85m        
  2       Atwood, Reagan         Thomas More             10.27m   33-08.50   8   
      9.59m  9.67m  10.09m  10.27m        
  3       Winzenried, Hayley     St. Norbert              9.61m   31-06.50   6   
      9.43m  9.61m  9.20m  9.56m        
  4       Bowman, Madison        Defiance                J9.61m   31-06.50   5   
      9.42m  9.61m  9.20m  9.56m        
  5       Fields, Hunter         Franklin                 9.42m   30-11.00   4   
      9.42m  8.69m  8.92m  9.12m        
  6       Utley, Cassie          Rose-Hulman             J9.42m   30-11.00   3   
      8.90m  9.42m  8.99m  8.97m        
  7       Edwards, Katlyn        Rose-Hulman              9.04m   29-08.00   2   
      9.04m  FOUL  8.37m  FOUL        
  8       Worthington, Laura     Franklin                 8.79m   28-10.25   1   
      8.53m  7.74m  FOUL  8.79m        
  9       Conery, Stephanie      St. Norbert              8.49m   27-10.25 
      8.27m  7.94m  8.18m  8.49m        
 10       Monnett, Isabel        Franklin                 7.64m   25-00.75 
      7.64m  6.42m  7.27m  7.08m        
 11       McKinney, Amanda       Franklin                 7.60m   24-11.25 
      6.76m  7.35m  7.60m  7.41m        
 12       Swecker, Anna          Thomas More              7.56m   24-09.75 
      7.34m  7.16m  7.56m  FOUL        
 13       Gilbertson, Gabrie     Rose-Hulman              6.69m   21-11.50 
      5.63m  5.21m  6.69m  6.33m        
 --       Buckhannon, Brooke     Baldwin Wall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts
 Min Mark 30.00
        RHIT: ! 135-11  2008        Janel Belton, Rose Hulman                  
Cook Stadium: # 152-01  2008        Christina Niehaus, Greenville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Worthington, Laura     Franklin                32.94m     108-01  10   
      32.00m  31.52m  32.94m  30.78m       
  2       Bowman, Madison        Defiance                32.12m     105-04   8   
      FOUL  27.80m  32.12m  FOUL        
  3       Utley, Cassie          Rose-Hulman             31.14m     102-02   6   
      31.09m  31.14m  29.81m  30.60m        
  4       Sweere, Emma           St. Norbert             30.40m      99-09   5   
      30.40m  FOUL  30.30m  27.98m        
  5       Nystrom, Samantha      Rose-Hulman             29.50m      96-09   4   
      FOUL  27.28m  28.82m  29.50m        
  6       McKinney, Amanda       Franklin                27.63m      90-08   3   
      27.63m  24.31m  25.92m  FOUL        
  7       Atwood, Reagan         Thomas More             27.50m      90-03   2   
      27.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  8       Stevens, Shelby        DePauw                  27.36m      89-09   1   
      22.44m  23.94m  27.36m  FOUL        
  9       Conery, Stephanie      St. Norbert             21.79m      71-06 
      19.24m  FOUL  21.79m  19.76m        
 10       Swecker, Anna          Thomas More             19.70m      64-07 
      18.11m  19.42m  19.70m  FOUL        
 --       Buckhannon, Brooke     Baldwin Wall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts
 Min Mark 32.00
        RHIT: ! 135-05  2010        Katie Moorhead                             
Cook Stadium: # 167-07  2018        Karly Goodman, Illinois Wesleyan           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Buckhannon, Brooke     Baldwin Wall            46.16m     151-05  10   
      40.31m  FOUL  45.17m  46.16m        
  2       Bowman, Madison        Defiance                39.99m     131-02   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.99m        
  3       Worthington, Laura     Franklin                35.90m     117-09   6   
      33.04m  33.48m  FOUL  35.90m        
  4       Sweere, Emma           St. Norbert             34.43m     112-11   5   
      31.31m  32.11m  34.29m  34.43m        
  5       Edwards, Katlyn        Rose-Hulman             33.11m     108-07   4   
      32.15m  33.11m  FOUL  FOUL        
  6       McKinney, Amanda       Franklin                32.37m     106-02   3   
      30.74m  30.70m  FOUL  32.37m        
  7       Woodard, Sydney        Rose-Hulman             32.01m     105-00   2   
      FOUL  32.01m  31.96m  FOUL        
  8       Fields, Hunter         Franklin                30.79m     101-00   1   
      30.41m  FOUL  FOUL  30.79m        
  9       Nystrom, Samantha      Rose-Hulman             25.45m      83-06 
      24.03m  25.45m  25.20m  23.07m        
 10       Monnett, Isabel        Franklin                24.84m      81-06 
      24.78m  24.40m  24.84m  24.47m        
 11       Atwood, Reagan         Thomas More             24.74m      81-02 
      21.58m  22.49m  23.49m  24.74m        
 12       Conery, Stephanie      St. Norbert             24.32m      79-09 
      24.32m  24.22m  FOUL  FOUL        
 13       Swecker, Anna          Thomas More             21.52m      70-07 
      21.52m  15.81m  19.52m  20.88m        
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts
        RHIT: ! 126-02  2018        Gabi Razma, Rose Hulman                    
Cook Stadium: # 143-11  2015        Brittney Burgess, Illinois College         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Miller, Sarah          Franklin                32.65m     107-01  10   
      32.08m  32.65m  29.42m  30.17m        
  2       Strawbridge, Alex      Baldwin Wall            31.56m     103-06   8   
      FOUL  31.50m  29.64m  31.56m        
  3       Utley, Cassie          Rose-Hulman             29.75m      97-07   6   
      28.46m  29.75m  24.74m  27.03m        
  4       Rottier, Lauren        St. Norbert             24.59m      80-08   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  24.59m  FOUL        
  5       Nystrom, Samantha      Rose-Hulman             24.58m      80-08   4   
      17.28m  18.73m  24.58m  23.19m        
  6       Winzenried, Hayley     St. Norbert             24.22m      79-05   3   
      22.63m  22.01m  19.80m  24.22m        
  7       Mader, Hannah          St. Norbert             22.94m      75-03   2   
      18.89m  21.30m  22.94m  20.17m        
  8       Barth, Nicole          St. Norbert             19.02m      62-05   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.02m        
  9       Yoap, Clara            St. Norbert             16.32m      53-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.32m        
 10       Edwards, Katlyn        Rose-Hulman             15.35m      50-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.35m        
 --       Fields, Hunter         Franklin                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 --       Newman, Blake          Defiance                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        RHIT: ! 10.92  2017        Wilson / Schulthies, DePauw/ Rose Hulman    
Cook Stadium: # 10.83  2010        Carleston Acres, Millikin                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Thomas, Noah           Rose-Hulman              10.99   0.2  1  10   
  2       Carpenter, Demariy     Triton Colle             11.24   0.2  1   8   
  3       Weigman, Adam          St. Norbert              11.33   0.2  1   6   
  4       Taylor, Montez         Thomas More              11.36   0.2  1   5   
  5       Thigpen, Antwane       Triton Colle             11.37   0.2  1   4   
  6       Greenlaw, Nic          St. Norbert              11.40   0.2  1   3   
  7       Kopchak, Drew          Baldwin Wall             11.52   1.2  3   2   
  8       Lewis, Makai           Thomas More              11.56   1.2  2   1   
  9       Anderson, Tyrek        Triton Colle             11.58   1.2  2 
 10       Thompson, Braxton      St. Norbert              11.68   0.2  1 
 10       Tetzlaff, Robert       St. Norbert              11.68   1.2  3 
 12       Drumm-Turner, Cody     Defiance                 11.77   0.2  1 
 13       Jagger, Jacob          Rose-Hulman              11.83   1.2  3 
 14       Sowell, Jeremia        Triton Colle             11.87   1.2  3 
 15       Richardson, Lamont     Franklin                 12.22   1.2  2 
 16       Hankins, Dillon        Franklin                 12.24   1.2  2 
 17       Madera, Nathanial      Triton Colle             12.48   1.2  2 
 18       Ellison, Adrian        Triton Colle             12.63   1.2  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        RHIT: ! 21.90  2012        Sutton Coleman, Rose Hulman                 
Cook Stadium: # 21.37  2008        Jarod Renford, Greenville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Patty, Luke            DePauw                   22.23   1.0  1  10   
  2       Thomas, Noah           Rose-Hulman              22.30   1.0  1   8   
  3       Back, Jacob            Rose-Hulman              22.80   1.0  1   6   
  4       Anderson, Tyrek        Triton Colle             23.17   1.2  2   5   
  5       Weigman, Adam          St. Norbert              23.29   1.0  1   4   
  6       Payne, Stephen         Rose-Hulman              23.34   1.2  2   3   
  7       Kopchak, Drew          Baldwin Wall             23.54   1.2  2   2   
  8       Bradford, Christia     DePauw                   23.55   1.2  2   0.50
  8       Miller, Johnny         DePauw                   23.55   1.0  1   0.50
 10       Greenlaw, Nic          St. Norbert              23.61   1.0  1 
 11       Becker, Robby          Baldwin Wall             23.63   1.2  2 
 12       Lewis, Makai           Thomas More              23.76   2.3  3 
 13       Tetzlaff, Robert       St. Norbert              23.82   1.2  2 
 14       Caris, Gabe            Defiance                 23.87   1.0  1 
 15       Bernasek, Gregory      St. Norbert              24.07   1.2  2 
 15       Lowder, Sean           Triton Colle             24.07   1.2  2 
 17       Zartman, Brandon       Defiance                 24.08   2.3  3 
 18       Drumm-Turner, Cody     Defiance                 24.29   1.0  1 
 19       Jagger, Jacob          Rose-Hulman              24.59   2.3  3 
 20       Hatch, Matt            DePauw                   24.79   2.3  3 
 21       Priebe, Ryan           St. Norbert              25.28   1.9  4 
 22       Rago, Bronson          DePauw                   25.35   1.9  4 
 23       Richardson, Lamont     Franklin                 25.87   1.9  4 
 24       Nolan, Lucas           St. Norbert              25.92   1.9  4 
 25       Williams, Terence      Defiance                 26.40   1.9  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 47.71  1999        Phil Reksel, Indianapolis                   
Cook Stadium: # 48.36  2014        Bruce Gray, Greenville                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Patty, Luke            DePauw                   50.79   1  10   
  2       Young, Corey           Thomas More              51.91   1   8   
  3       Mincy, Shawndale       Thomas More              52.29   1   6   
  4       Lilje, Isaiah          Rose-Hulman              53.06   1   5   
  5       Caris, Gabe            Defiance                 53.09   1   4   
  6       Miller, Johnny         DePauw                   53.28   1   3   
  7       Loos, Chris            Thomas More              53.58   1   2   
  8       Bernasek, Gregory      St. Norbert              54.01   2   1   
  9       Jordan, Parker         Rose-Hulman              55.34   2 
 10       Zartman, Brandon       Defiance                 56.29   2 
 11       Dolph, Jordan          DePauw                   57.28   2 
 12       Priebe, Ryan           St. Norbert              57.58   2 
 13       Williams, Terence      Defiance               1:05.02   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 1:53.70  1990        Bob Jacobs, Chicago                       
Cook Stadium: # 1:51.38  2016        Andrew Sharp, Greenville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Ocasek, Michael        DePauw                 1:59.76   1  10   
  2       Prather, David         Baldwin Wall           2:00.39   1   8   
  3       Savoy, Owen            Triton Colle           2:01.28   1   6   
  4       Thesken, Will          Rose-Hulman            2:01.82   1   5   
  5       Heading, Michael       Franklin               2:02.40   1   4   
  6       Klocke, Ross           Thomas More            2:05.01   1   3   
  7       Ammidown, Evan         Rose-Hulman            2:06.26   2   2   
  8       Bird, Callaway         DePauw                 2:06.62   1   1   
  9       Hall, Ben              Rose-Hulman            2:06.90   1 
 10       Untener, Jake          Rose-Hulman            2:07.73   2 
 11       Wilson, Tim            Rose-Hulman            2:09.62   1 
 12       Worley, Aaron          DePauw                 2:10.57   2 
 13       Hall, Nick             Rose-Hulman            2:10.72   2 
 14       Golde, Spencer         DePauw                 2:15.10   2 
 15       Anderson, Colin        Triton Colle           2:15.71   2 
 16       Osborne, Javion        Triton Colle           2:16.22   2 
 17       Guagenti, Shawn        Triton Colle           2:17.54   2 
 18       Smith, Christian       DePauw                 2:19.16   2 
 19       Connolly, Grant        Rose-Hulman            2:22.78   2 
 20       Seelye, Dave           Rose-Hulman            2:25.60   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 3:50.76  2011        Derek Bischak, North Central              
Cook Stadium: # 3:49.57  2015        Josh Clark, Washington U                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Lannoy, Aaron          Rose-Hulman            4:04.59   1  10   
  2       Bird, Callaway         DePauw                 4:04.83   1   8   
  3       Ocasek, Michael        DePauw                 4:09.40   1   6   
  4       Campbell, Michael      Thomas More            4:12.01   1   5   
  5       Prather, David         Baldwin Wall           4:13.13   1   4   
  6       Hall, Ben              Rose-Hulman            4:15.24   1   3   
  7       Worley, Aaron          DePauw                 4:16.47   1   2   
  8       Ammidown, Evan         Rose-Hulman            4:17.71   1   1   
  9       Ramirez, Oscar         Thomas More            4:22.63   1 
 10       Hall, Nick             Rose-Hulman            4:27.61   1 
 11       Jerabek, Jonah         DePauw                 4:27.76   2 
 12       Wilson, Tim            Rose-Hulman            4:28.00   2 
 13       Conners, Blaine        Franklin               4:31.00   1 
 14       Golde, Spencer         DePauw                 4:35.13   1 
 15       Glenn, Luke            Thomas More            4:40.65   2 
 16       Smith, Christian       DePauw                 4:41.49   2 
 17       Seelye, Dave           Rose-Hulman            4:46.02   2 
 18       Connolly, Grant        Rose-Hulman            4:56.63   2 
 19       Smith, Geoff           Rose-Hulman            5:12.66   2 
 20       Spaniolo, Levi         Franklin               5:40.26   2 
 --       Komaromy-Hiller, J     Baldwin Wall               DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 14:51.00  1975        Dennis Dierckman                         
Cook Stadium: # 14:38.91  2011        David Spandorfer, Washington U           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Christian, Paul        DePauw                14:53.96   2  10   
  2       Brumfield, Clayton     Franklin              15:12.97   2   8   
  3       Stevenot, Matthew      Rose-Hulman           15:22.22   2   6   
  4       Mahon, Spencer         Baldwin Wall          15:41.09   2   5   
  5       Wuest, Kevin           Rose-Hulman           15:44.52   2   4   
  6       Schnieders, Kenned     Rose-Hulman           15:46.54   2   3   
  7       Campbell, Michael      Thomas More           15:48.78   2   2   
  8       Roberts, Spencer       Baldwin Wall          15:49.25   2   1   
  9       Jordan, Lorenz         St. Norbert           15:53.27   2 
 10       Graham, Chris          Franklin              15:53.56   2 
 11       Williams, Zane         DePauw                15:54.28   2 
 12       Batt, Zach             DePauw                15:54.37   2 
 13       Gothard, Ben           Rose-Hulman           15:55.81   2 
 14       Munz, Kyle             DePauw                16:02.48   2 
 15       Ciriacks, Nathan       Rose-Hulman           16:05.39   2 
 16       Wilson, Isaac          Baldwin Wall          16:10.34   2 
 17       Main, Miles            DePauw                16:12.19   2 
 18       Holloway, Matt         St. Norbert           16:15.04   1 
 19       Juda, Joe              Baldwin Wall          16:20.79   2 
 20       Hoftiezer, Trevor      DePauw                16:25.61   1 
 21       McKendry, Matthew      St. Norbert           16:31.36   1 
 22       Von Herrmann, Mile     DePauw                16:36.42   1 
 23       Bailey, Chris          DePauw                16:41.16   1 
 24       Sullivan, Sean         Rose-Hulman           16:43.51   2 
 25       Sowl, Ethan            St. Norbert           16:44.12   1 
 26       Layton, Alex           DePauw                16:48.18   1 
 27       McVittie, Evan         St. Norbert           16:56.28   1 
 28       Pryor, Nathan          Rose-Hulman           16:59.72   2 
 29       Behling, Ben           St. Norbert           17:01.54   1 
 30       Rector, Adam           Franklin              17:19.02   1 
 31       Jones, Ethan           Rose-Hulman           17:26.97   2 
 32       Hlade, Alex            DePauw                17:40.09   1 
 33       Coad, Jeremy           Baldwin Wall          17:49.17   1 
 34       Groves, Sean           Franklin              18:25.21   1 
 35       Lee, Matthew           Franklin              19:18.19   1 
 36       Creamer, Alex          Franklin              19:26.37   1 
 --       Janto, Peyton          St. Norbert                DNF   2 
 --       Olsen, Gabriel         St. Norbert                DNF   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        RHIT: ! 14.30  2012        Sutton Coleman, Rose Hulman                 
Cook Stadium: # 14.56  2013        Ronnie Posthauer, Wabash                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Stelloh, Sam           St. Norbert              15.69   1.6  10   
  2       Becker, Robby          Baldwin Wall             16.18   1.6   8   
  3       Stienke, Matt          Franklin                 16.47   1.6   6   
  4       Cobb, Clyde            Triton Colle             17.05   1.6   5   
  5       McCormick, Tyler       Rose-Hulman              17.44   1.6   4   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 51.63  2000        Phil Reksel                                 
Cook Stadium: # 53.02  2010        Wes Chamblee, Wabash                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Stelloh, Sam           St. Norbert              56.79   1  10   
  2       Cole, Brandon          Baldwin Wall           1:00.42   1   8   
  3       Moss, Aidan            Rose-Hulman            1:01.10   2   6   
  4       Fletcher, Samuel       St. Norbert            1:01.32   1   5   
  5       Oskins, Satchel        DePauw                 1:01.54   2   4   
  6       Cravatta, Sam          Triton Colle           1:01.84   1   3   
  7       Mitalo, Eric           Rose-Hulman            1:01.92   1   2   
  8       Peel, Patrick          Triton Colle           1:03.22   3   1   
  9       McCormick, Tyler       Rose-Hulman            1:05.00   1 
 10       Cohen, Geoffrey        Rose-Hulman            1:05.89   2 
 11       Cobb, Clyde            Triton Colle           1:07.48   3 
 12       Salerno, Larry         Baldwin Wall           1:09.48   2 
 13       Riggins, Zachary       Baldwin Wall           1:10.44   2 
 14       Blakeslee, Isaac       St. Norbert            1:11.52   1 
 --       Nolan, Lucas           St. Norbert                DNF   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        RHIT: ! 9:21.23  2011        Micah Aldrich                             
Cook Stadium: # 9:20.55  2018        Polo Burguete, DePauw                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Gross, Nolan           Rose-Hulman           10:20.39   10   
  2       Salerno, Larry         Baldwin Wall          10:50.25    8   
  3       Riggins, Zachary       Baldwin Wall          11:42.69    6   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        RHIT: ! 42.05  2017        Wilson, Sykes, Smith, Hennig                
Cook Stadium: # 41.36  2014        Greenville, Greenville                      
                       Garcia, Gray, St. Hill, Peoples                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Triton College  'A'                                   44.18   10   
  2 Triton College  'B'                                  x44.58  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        RHIT: ! 3:15.21  2011        Austgen, Bouagnon, Hannan, Coleman        
Cook Stadium: # 3:17.12  2018        Washington U                              
                         Singer, Wintergalen, Fleming, Wagner              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas More  'A'                                    3:30.21   10   
  2 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    3:32.47    8   
  3 Defiance  'A'                                       3:48.65    6   
  4 Thomas More  'B'                                   x3:51.71  
  5 Baldwin Wallace  'B'                               x4:05.38  
 -- Baldwin Wallace  'A'                                    DNF  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.75, 1.80, 1.85, 190, 1.95, 2.00, 2.05
        RHIT: ! 6-08.25  1981        Brad Zike                                 
Cook Stadium: # 6-08.75  2012        Nathan Davis, Heidleburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Jackson, Vince         Defiance                 1.90m    6-02.75  10   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Daniel, Percy          Defiance                 1.75m    5-08.75   8   
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Bauer, Evan            Rose-Hulman                 NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 --       Osburg, Zack           Thomas More                 NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 --       Dolph, Jordan          DePauw                      NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 --       Jaeger, Chris          Rose-Hulman                 NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 3.67, 3.82, 3.97, 4.12, 4.27, 4.42, 4.57, 4.72
        RHIT: ! 16-07.25  1998        Ryan Loftus, Indiana                     
Cook Stadium: #    16-06  1994        Mike Brown, Rose-Hulman                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Schermacher, Jaxse     St. Norbert              4.42m   14-06.00   9   
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.53 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1       Prisby, Cameron        Rose-Hulman              4.42m   14-06.00   9   
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.53 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Palmer, Nick           Rose-Hulman              4.27m   14-00.00   6   
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4       Nemeth, Tyler          DePauw                  J4.27m   14-00.00   5   
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5       Monnin, Ethan          Hanover                 J4.27m   14-00.00   4   
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6       Schermacher, Max       St. Norbert              4.12m   13-06.25   3   
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  7       Weber, Colton          Triton Colle             3.97m   13-00.25   2   
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8       Holtz, Mikey           Rose-Hulman              3.82m   12-06.25   1   
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O    O  XXX 
 --       Anderson, Colin        Triton Colle                NH            
     3.67 
      XXX 
 --       Cravatta, Sam          Triton Colle                NH            
     3.67 
      XXX 
 --       Whitehill, RJ          Thomas More                 NH            
     3.67 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
 4 Attempts
        RHIT: ! 23-06.50  1978        Tony Allen                               
Cook Stadium: # 23-04.75  2012        Nathan Davis, Heidelberg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Sykes, Trey            Rose-Hulman              6.54m   0.4  21-05.50  10   
     6.54m(0.4) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)       
  2       Peel, Patrick          Triton Colle             6.42m   1.5  21-00.75   8   
     6.42m(1.5) 6.29m(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) 6.12m(+0.0)       
  3       Apatira, Kamal         DePauw                   6.37m   0.2  20-10.75   6   
     6.37m(0.2) 5.95m(0.1) 6.10m(2.9) 6.25m(0.2)       
  4       Back, Jacob            Rose-Hulman              6.29m   0.3  20-07.75   5   
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.7) 6.29m(0.3)       
  5       Davis, Keenon          Triton Colle             6.25m   0.5  20-06.25   4   
     6.25m(0.5) 6.13m(0.3) 5.74m(+0.0) 6.16m(0.1)       
  6       Fletcher, Samuel       St. Norbert              6.07m   0.5  19-11.00   3   
     6.07m(0.5) 5.88m(+0.0) 5.92m(+0.0) 5.91m(0.1)       
  7       Payne, David           Triton Colle             6.06m   1.4  19-10.75   2   
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.1) 5.95m(+0.0) 6.06m(1.4)       
  8       Decker, Karter         St. Norbert              5.99m   0.5  19-08.00   1   
     5.99m(0.5) 5.75m(0.6) 5.68m(2.4) 5.92m(1.7)       
  9       Heschke, Travis        St. Norbert              5.77m   3.1  18-11.25 
     4.51m(0.5) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.70m(+0.0) 5.77m(3.1)       
 10       Cohen, Geoffrey        Rose-Hulman              5.61m   0.1  18-05.00 
     5.48m(0.7) 5.47m(0.1) FOUL(0.1) 5.61m(0.1)       
 11       Hughes-Oliver, Mar     Rose-Hulman              5.57m   0.9  18-03.25 
     5.31m(0.6) 5.57m(0.9) 5.36m(0.5) 5.21m(+0.0)       
 12       Whitehorn, Trevell     Triton Colle             5.43m   1.2  17-09.75 
     5.38m(0.5) 5.43m(1.2) 4.74m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)       
 13       Boone, Kamrin          Thomas More              5.42m   0.1  17-09.50 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.1) 5.42m(0.1)       
 14       Osburg, Zack           Thomas More              5.36m   0.2  17-07.00 
     5.28m(0.8) 5.27m(1.1) 5.36m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)       
 15       Schumacher, Karl       Rose-Hulman              5.30m   0.7  17-04.75 
     5.24m(0.3) 5.30m(0.7) 5.06m(0.1) 4.64m(0.3)       
 16       Hornbeck, Derek        Rose-Hulman              5.14m   0.3  16-10.50 
     5.08m(0.5) 5.08m(1.1) 5.14m(0.3) FOUL(0.4)       
 --       Lowder, Sean           Triton Colle              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)       
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 4 Attempts
        RHIT: ! 49-07.75  2018        Trey Sykes                               
Cook Stadium: #    48-08  1978        Tony Allen, Rose-Hulman                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Sykes, Trey            Rose-Hulman             13.66m   0.8  44-09.75  10   
     13.13m(2.6) 13.59m(1.4) 13.66m(0.8) 12.54m(0.1)       
  2       Ranson, Anton          Triton Colle            12.75m  -1.2  41-10.00   8   
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.5) 12.75m(-1.2)       
  3       Decker, Karter         St. Norbert             12.71m   2.5  41-08.50   6   
     12.71m(2.5) 12.65m(+0.0) 12.16m(1.2) FOUL(0.9)       
  4       Fletcher, Samuel       St. Norbert             12.55m   1.1  41-02.25   5   
     12.55m(1.1) 12.55m(0.2) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.8)       
  5       Whitehorn, Trevell     Triton Colle            12.36m   1.2  40-06.75   4   
     FOUL(-1.5) 11.96m(+0.0) 12.06m(0.2) 12.36m(1.2)       
  6       Heschke, Travis        St. Norbert             12.04m  -0.5  39-06.00   3   
     11.92m(0.9) FOUL(0.3) 12.04m(-0.5) FOUL(1.0)       
  7       Thompson, Braxton      St. Norbert             11.65m  +0.0  38-02.75   2   
     FOUL(1.6) 11.53m(2.6) 11.65m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
  8       Hughes-Oliver, Mar     Rose-Hulman             11.47m   1.5  37-07.75   1   
     11.47m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 11.47m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)       
 --       Schumacher, Karl       Rose-Hulman               FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(1.0)       
 --       Davis, Keenon          Triton Colle              FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.6) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.8)       
 --       Boone, Kamrin          Thomas More               FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.3)       
 --       Jordan, Parker         Rose-Hulman               FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)       
 
Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
 4 Attempts
        RHIT: ! 55-04.50  1983        John Singleton, Illinois Wesleyan        
Cook Stadium: # 52-06.50  2015        Marcus Dozier, DePauw                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Dysert, Zak            Baldwin Wall            14.30m   46-11.00  1  10   
      14.30m  FOUL  14.07m  14.09m        
  2       Fiacable, Eric         Rose-Hulman             14.14m   46-04.75  1   8   
      13.69m  14.14m  13.50m  14.05m       
  3       Walbring, David        Rose-Hulman             13.97m   45-10.00  1   6   
      13.12m  13.97m  12.75m  13.24m       
  4       Schrader, Nathan       Rose-Hulman             13.84m   45-05.00  1   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.43m  13.84m       
  5       Sparks, Jacob          Rose-Hulman             13.65m   44-09.50  1   4   
      13.29m  FOUL  FOUL  13.65m       
  6       Yates, Jonah           Rose-Hulman             13.34m   43-09.25  1   3   
      12.73m  12.61m  13.34m  13.01m       
  7       David, Abiodun         Triton Colle            13.07m   42-10.75  2   2   
      12.00m  12.35m  12.78m  13.07m        
  8       Woods, Milton          Baldwin Wall            12.88m   42-03.25  1   1   
      FOUL  12.88m  FOUL  12.82m       
  9       Steinmetz, Jacob       Thomas More             12.66m   41-06.50  2 
      12.20m  FOUL  12.45m  12.66m        
 10       Burgess, Darvell       Triton Colle            12.62m   41-05.00  2 
      10.91m  11.40m  12.62m  FOUL        
 11       Herman, Eric           St. Norbert             12.59m   41-03.75  1 
      FOUL  12.20m  11.54m  12.59m       
 12       Crumly, Hunter         Rose-Hulman             11.79m   38-08.25  2 
      11.71m  11.58m  11.79m  11.48m        
 13       Hosea, Evan            Franklin                11.78m   38-07.75  2 
      11.28m  11.42m  11.78m  10.56m        
 14       Wiley, Zak             Franklin                11.70m   38-04.75  2 
      11.31m  11.53m  10.80m  11.70m        
 15       Tyree, Kaleb           Defiance                11.56m   37-11.25  2 
      10.27m  FOUL  11.56m  10.70m       
 16       Bergquist, Justin      Defiance                11.27m   36-11.75  2 
      10.70m  11.27m  FOUL  FOUL        
 17       Stagg, Jarrid          Rose-Hulman             11.24m   36-10.50  2 
      FOUL  11.24m  10.85m  10.16m        
 18       Golubeff, Gabriel      St. Norbert             11.11m   36-05.50  2 
      10.13m  10.89m  FOUL  11.11m        
 19       Dunson, Desmond        Rose-Hulman             10.67m   35-00.25  2 
      FOUL  10.67m  9.94m  10.06m        
 --       McDaniel, Joshawn      Triton Colle              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
 4 Attempts
        RHIT: ! 170-00  1985        Stacy Himes, Indiana State                 
Cook Stadium: # 175-01  2016        Marcus Dozier, DePauw                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Dysert, Zak            Baldwin Wall            47.01m     154-03  1  10   
      41.44m  47.01m  FOUL  44.65m       
  2       Fiacable, Eric         Rose-Hulman             43.46m     142-07  1   8   
      FOUL  41.70m  43.46m  39.44m       
  3       Yates, Jonah           Rose-Hulman             42.35m     138-11  1   6   
      33.78m  FOUL  42.35m  40.89m        
  4       Steinmetz, Jacob       Thomas More             41.90m     137-06  1   5   
      FOUL  35.40m  41.90m  37.01m       
  5       Schrader, Nathan       Rose-Hulman             41.60m     136-06  1   4   
      41.60m  FOUL  39.52m  39.32m       
  6       Sparks, Jacob          Rose-Hulman             40.06m     131-05  1   3   
      38.11m  38.47m  40.06m  FOUL       
  7       Stagg, Jarrid          Rose-Hulman             36.42m     119-06  1   2   
      36.41m  34.11m  34.67m  36.42m        
  8       Wiley, Zak             Franklin                36.27m     119-00  2   1   
      35.77m  FOUL  FOUL  36.27m       
  9       Woods, Milton          Baldwin Wall            35.55m     116-08  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.55m        
 10       David, Abiodun         Triton Colle            34.12m     111-11  2 
      33.44m  FOUL  FOUL  34.12m       
 11       Fahler, Andrew         Defiance                33.94m     111-04  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.05m  33.94m       
 12       Dunson, Desmond        Rose-Hulman             33.51m     109-11  2 
      30.39m  30.39m  33.51m  FOUL       
 13       Herman, Eric           St. Norbert             33.47m     109-10  1 
      FOUL  27.60m  31.95m  33.47m        
 14       McDaniel, Joshawn      Triton Colle            32.50m     106-07  2 
      FOUL  25.29m  28.37m  32.50m       
 15       Bergquist, Justin      Defiance                32.09m     105-03  2 
      32.09m  31.57m  FOUL  FOUL       
 16       Ross, Spencer          Defiance                31.34m     102-10  1 
      30.83m  28.00m  FOUL  31.34m       
 17       Tyree, Kaleb           Defiance                29.84m      97-11  2 
      28.75m  28.30m  29.16m  29.84m       
 18       Hosea, Evan            Franklin                26.98m      88-06  2 
      26.17m  21.95m  26.37m  26.98m       
 19       Burgess, Darvell       Triton Colle            26.63m      87-04  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.02m  26.63m       
 
Men Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
 4 attempts
 Min Mark 40.00
        RHIT: ! 195-09  2018        Eric Fiacable, Rose Hulman                 
Cook Stadium: # 184-01  2014        Josh Kuusisto, Greenville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Dysert, Zak            Baldwin Wall            60.26m     197-08  1  10   
      59.67m  59.78m  58.91m  60.26m        
  2       Fiacable, Eric         Rose-Hulman             56.16m     184-03  1   8   
      55.27m  FOUL  FOUL  56.16m        
  3       Fahler, Andrew         Defiance                48.96m     160-07  1   6   
      48.96m  48.96m  FOUL  FOUL        
  4       Castillo, Javier       Defiance                48.64m     159-07  1   5   
      FOUL  47.14m  47.65m  48.64m        
  5       Walbring, David        Rose-Hulman             44.44m     145-10  1   4   
      43.17m  44.44m  FOUL  42.91m        
  6       Steinmetz, Jacob       Thomas More             42.77m     140-04  1   3   
      39.61m  39.06m  41.44m  42.77m        
  7       Hobbs, Erik            Rose-Hulman             42.36m     139-00  1   2   
      40.61m  38.37m  41.00m  42.36m        
  8       Sparks, Jacob          Rose-Hulman             40.93m     134-03  2   1   
      35.31m  40.93m  FOUL  FOUL        
  9       Woods, Milton          Baldwin Wall            38.30m     125-08  1 
      37.70m  38.30m  FOUL  FOUL        
 10       Ross, Spencer          Defiance                36.81m     120-09  1 
      33.60m  34.75m  34.34m  36.81m        
 11       Bergquist, Justin      Defiance                36.59m     120-00  1 
      35.60m  36.22m  36.59m  FOUL        
 12       Wiley, Zak             Franklin                33.87m     111-01  2 
      FOUL  32.04m  FOUL  33.87m        
 13       Herman, Eric           St. Norbert             33.43m     109-08  2 
      33.43m  FOUL  31.99m  31.00m        
 14       Crumly, Hunter         Rose-Hulman             30.34m      99-06  2 
      30.34m  30.14m  FOUL  FOUL        
 15       Golubeff, Gabriel      St. Norbert             28.99m      95-01  2 
      27.58m  FOUL  28.23m  28.99m        
 16       Hosea, Evan            Franklin                28.92m      94-10  2 
      28.92m  25.44m  FOUL  FOUL        
 17       Burgess, Darvell       Triton Colle            28.62m      93-11  2 
      26.66m  FOUL  28.62m  FOUL        
 18       David, Abiodun         Triton Colle            25.04m      82-02  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25.04m        
 19       Tyree, Kaleb           Defiance                22.68m      74-05  2 
      22.68m  FOUL  19.83m  FOUL        
 20       McDaniel, Joshawn      Triton Colle            22.44m      73-07  2 
      21.87m  22.44m  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts
        RHIT: ! 228-05  1986        Chris Trapp                                
Cook Stadium: # 198-07  1987        John Hanger, Rose-Hulman                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Schrader, Nathan       Rose-Hulman             55.91m     183-05  10   
      54.51m  54.27m  55.91m  FOUL        
  2       Schermacher, Max       St. Norbert             45.50m     149-03   8   
      41.27m  44.18m  43.03m  45.50m        
  3       Ross, Spencer          Defiance                44.90m     147-04   6   
      44.90m  40.74m  44.26m  41.75m        
  4       Drumm-Turner, Cody     Defiance                42.81m     140-05   5   
      33.29m  42.81m  41.83m  39.23m        
  5       Priebe, Ryan           St. Norbert             42.60m     139-09   4   
      42.60m  40.80m  37.98m  39.56m        
  6       Sparks, Jacob          Rose-Hulman             41.94m     137-07   3   
      41.25m  FOUL  40.05m  41.94m        
  7       Staley, Matt           Baldwin Wall            41.60m     136-06   2   
      41.60m  39.77m  38.36m  37.39m        
  8       Stevens, Zach          Triton Colle            40.28m     132-02   1   
      38.55m  FOUL  37.40m  40.28m        
  9       Golubeff, Gabriel      St. Norbert             39.47m     129-06 
      34.98m  37.16m  39.47m  36.74m        
 10       Dunson, Desmond        Rose-Hulman             28.43m      93-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.43m  26.50m        
 11       Jackson, Vince         Defiance                27.22m      89-04 
      27.22m  24.79m  25.46m  26.76m        
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rose-Hulman                176.50     2) St. Norbert               165   
    3) Baldwin Wallace            134        4) DePauw                     72.50
    5) Franklin                    54        6) Thomas More                45.50
    7) Defiance                    35.50     8) Hanover                    10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rose-Hulman                215        2) Baldwin Wallace            85   
    3) St. Norbert                 83        4) DePauw                     76   
    5) Triton College              73        6) Thomas More                50   
    6) Defiance                    50        8) Franklin                   19   
    9) Hanover                      4