Licensed to Timing MD - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2019 01:07 PM
                  2019 Friday Night Spikes Opener - 1/11/2019                  
                      Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology                      
                          Sports & Recreation Center                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Times Advance
   RH Record: !  8.10  2013        Elizabeth Evans                             
 SRC Records: *  7.40  2016        Chidera Obasih, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Eka Jose            SO Washington U              8.07q  2 
  2       Caira Watson-Hayne  SO Washington U              8.16q  1 
  3       Savannah Groos      SO Washington U              8.26q  3 
  4       Adekite Oladipupo   JR Rose-Hulman               8.30q  3 
  5       Alexis Harsh        FR Hanover                   8.45q  1 
  6       Ella Ludwig         SO Washington U              8.47q  1 
  7       Anika Boyd          JR Washington U              8.52q  2 
  8       Dasia Beck          SR Manchester                8.53q  1 
  9       Ava Forman          FR Washington U              8.57   2 
 10       Jordyn Bunning      FR Washington U              8.67   3 
 11       J'Laan Pittman      SR Washington U              8.78   2 
 12       Camille Negron Mor  SO Washington U              8.80   3 
 13       Karen Folz          SO Rose-Hulman               8.91   2 
 13       Sydney Larson       JR Rose-Hulman               8.91   1 
 15       Elle Ogden          SO Rose-Hulman               8.94   1 
 16       Claire Perkins      FR Rose-Hulman               8.95   3 
 17       Caroline Horn       SR Hanover                   9.11   3 
 18       Liang Jia           SO Rose-Hulman               9.45   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance
   RH Record: !  8.10  2013        Elizabeth Evans                             
 SRC Records: *  7.40  2016        Chidera Obasih, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Eka Jose            SO Washington U              8.15    5   
  2       Savannah Groos      SO Washington U              8.22    3   
  3       Caira Watson-Hayne  SO Washington U              8.23    2   
  4       Adekite Oladipupo   JR Rose-Hulman               8.27    1   
  5       Ella Ludwig         SO Washington U              8.42  
  6       Dasia Beck          SR Manchester                8.43  
  7       Alexis Harsh        FR Hanover                   8.48  
  8       Anika Boyd          JR Washington U              8.60  
Preliminaries
  9       Ava Forman          FR Washington U                    
 10       Jordyn Bunning      FR Washington U                    
 11       J'Laan Pittman      SR Washington U                    
 12       Camille Negron Mor  SO Washington U                    
 13       Sydney Larson       JR Rose-Hulman                     
 13       Karen Folz          SO Rose-Hulman                     
 15       Elle Ogden          SO Rose-Hulman                     
 16       Claire Perkins      FR Rose-Hulman                     
 17       Caroline Horn       SR Hanover                         
 18       Liang Jia           SO Rose-Hulman                     
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 26.42  2008        Anastasia Tarpeh                            
 SRC Records: * 24.19  2004        Cheasa Gibson, Missouri State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Josephine Simon     SO Washington U             27.38   1   5   
  2       Kenna Hunter        JR Hanover                  27.66   1   3   
  3       Savannah Groos      SO Washington U             27.77   1   2   
  4       Teal Burnett        SR Hanover                  28.43   2   1   
  5       Caira Watson-Hayne  SO Washington U             28.50   1 
  6       Riley Austin        FR Hanover                  28.61   2 
  7       Ella Ludwig         SO Washington U             28.81   2 
  8       Jordyn Bunning      FR Washington U             29.02   2 
  9       Sara McCutcheon     SR Washington U             30.05   2 
 10       Summer McKenna      SO Washington U             30.22   2 
 11       Elizabeth Russell   SO Manchester               30.49   3 
 12       Alexis Gerke        FR Hanover                  31.16   3 
 13       Ariel Bohner        SR Rose-Hulman              32.37   3 
 14       Kasia Melham        SO Manchester               32.98   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 58.75  2013        Creasy Clauser                              
 SRC Records: * 54.08  2004        Cheasa Gibson, Missouri State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Lauren Shpiz        FR Washington U           1:03.19   1   5   
  2       Tina Rogers         FR Rose-Hulman            1:03.43   2   3   
  3       Anna Cossio         JR Washington U           1:03.67   1   2   
  4       Aliya Schenck       FR Washington U           1:04.82   2   1   
  5       Clare Bruns         JR Rose-Hulman            1:05.77   1 
  6       Dara Smith          FR Rose-Hulman            1:05.87   2 
  7       Kristin East        JR Rose-Hulman            1:06.73   2 
  8       Christine Campisi   SR Washington U           1:07.86   2 
 --       Lois Cheatham       SO Rose-Hulman                DNF   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   RH Record: ! 2:18.59  2010        Creasy Clauser                            
 SRC Records: * 2:09.95  2009        Ashley Graybill, St. Norbert              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Sophie Grigaux      SO Washington U           2:21.40    5   
  2       Emily Stegmeier     SO Washington U           2:25.13    3   
  3       Grace Bristow       FR Washington U           2:25.63    2   
  4       Katherine Dudley    FR Washington U           2:27.45    1   
  5       Brenda Alvarado     SR Washington U           2:30.36  
  6       Lindsey Gallagher   FR Washington U           2:33.18  
  7       Anne Boxeth         SR Rose-Hulman            2:33.37  
  8       Mariel Lutz         SR Washington U           2:34.09  
  9       Abby Hawkins        SR Rose-Hulman            2:36.24  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 4:59.65  2014        Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery                  
 SRC Records: * 4:49.38  2007        Marcia Taddy, Wis - Platteville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Arig Tong           FR Hanover                5:29.53   1   5   
  2       Jessica Wells       JR Rose-Hulman            5:35.32   1   3   
  3       Kally Morozin       SR Rose-Hulman            5:35.36   1   2   
  4       Sarozjani Hunter    SO Rose-Hulman            5:42.77   1   1   
  5       Patricia Giraldo    SO Rose-Hulman            5:43.86   1 
  6       Maggie Sheerin      SO Rose-Hulman            5:50.14   1 
  7       Hayley Musser       SO Manchester             5:50.70   2 
  8       Grace Spencer       JR Manchester             5:52.44   2 
  9       Morgan Hamilton     SR Hanover                5:54.22   1 
 10       Ariel Barlow        JR Hanover                6:00.13   1 
 11       Sydney Young        FR Manchester             6:00.17   2 
 12       Emily Dowden        SR Rose-Hulman            6:03.54   2 
 13       Taryn Perry         FR Rose-Hulman            6:06.56   1 
 14       Fiona Frost         FR Manchester             6:10.36   2 
 15       Dinah Gilbert       FR Manchester             6:10.57   2 
 16       Zoe Adams           FR Hanover                6:12.93   1 
 17       Caitlin Naghdi      JR Hanover                6:16.65   1 
 18       Sawyer Osmun        FR Hanover                6:22.35   2 
 19       Haley Braker        FR Rose-Hulman            6:25.00   2 
 20       Alexis Updike       JR Rose-Hulman            6:47.12   2 
 21       Danielle Villa      FR Rose-Hulman            7:05.69   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 9:59.38  2014        Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery                  
 SRC Records: * 9:49.62  2015        Lucy Cheadle, Washington U                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Katie Snodgrass     SO Washington U          10:26.15   1   5   
  2       Hannah Wappes       JR Manchester            10:36.97   1   3   
  3       Megan Girmscheid    SO Washington U          10:37.14   1   2   
  4       Kelsey Tyler        FR Manchester            10:46.40   1   1   
  5       Natalie Rogus       SR Washington U          10:51.88   2 
  6       Sidney Stribrny     SO Washington U          10:55.72   2 
  7       Sophie Young        FR Washington U          10:57.45   2 
  8       Zarya de Souza      SO Washington U          10:59.46   2 
  9       Samina Qureshi      SR Manchester            11:01.51   1 
 10       Emma Walter         FR Washington U          11:02.53   2 
 11       Mara Bajic          FR Washington U          11:04.21   2 
 12       Annemarie Michael   SO Washington U          11:08.81   2 
 13       Caroline Stocking   SR Washington U          11:10.87   1 
 14       Katherine Penvose   SR Washington U          11:12.01   1 
 15       Sahara Ensley       JR Washington U          11:13.30   1 
 16       Kaia Johnson        FR Rose-Hulman           11:16.23   2 
 17       Lia Schattner       JR Washington U          11:33.18   2 
 18       Rachel Shubella     JR Rose-Hulman           11:36.97   2 
 19       Amanda Stump        SR Hanover               11:53.90   2 
 20       Brianna Medcalf     FR Hanover               12:13.17   2 
 21       Madison Van Winkle  JR Hanover               13:15.28   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Times Advance
   RH Record: !  9.21  2018        Lauren London                               
 SRC Records: *  8.52  1/12/2018   Demetria Anderson, Illinois Sta             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Caira Watson-Hayne  SO Washington U              9.29q  2 
  2       Lauren London       SR Rose-Hulman               9.36q  1 
  3       Ava Forman          FR Washington U              9.60q  2 
  4       Mary-Helen Shomba   SO Rose-Hulman               9.66q  1 
  5       Jordyn Bunning      FR Washington U              9.70q  2 
  6       Rachel Holstein     SO Washington U             10.14q  1 
  7       Becca Tarter        FR Washington U             10.46q  1 
  8       Katherine Handley   FR Washington U             11.02q  2 
  9       Holly Lawrence      FR Washington U             11.13   2 
 10       Elizabeth Russell   SO Manchester               11.40   1 
 11       Olivia Hall         SO Hanover                  11.72   2 
 11       Kasia Melham        SO Manchester               11.72   1 
 --       Josephine Simon     SO Washington U               DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance
   RH Record: !  9.21  2018        Lauren London                               
 SRC Records: *  8.52  1/12/2018   Demetria Anderson, Illinois Sta             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Caira Watson-Hayne  SO Washington U              9.31    5   
  2       Lauren London       SR Rose-Hulman               9.34    3   
  3       Jordyn Bunning      FR Washington U              9.50    2   
  4       Mary-Helen Shomba   SO Rose-Hulman               9.54    1   
  5       Ava Forman          FR Washington U              9.81  
  6       Rachel Holstein     SO Washington U             10.21  
  7       Becca Tarter        FR Washington U             10.34  
  8       Katherine Handley   FR Washington U             10.90  
Preliminaries
  9       Holly Lawrence      FR Washington U                    
 10       Elizabeth Russell   SO Manchester                      
 11       Olivia Hall         SO Hanover                         
 11       Kasia Melham        SO Manchester                      
 --       Josephine Simon     SO Washington U                    
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   RH Record: ! 1:47.21  2016        London-Razma-Heckenlively-Johnson         
 SRC Records: * 1:44.86  2013        Rhodes, Rhodes                            
                         Svehla, Yanckello, Temple, Coma                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    1:49.53    5   
     1) Lauren London SR                2) Mary-Helen Shomba SO           
     3) Tina Rogers FR                  4) Adekite Oladipupo JR           
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                  1:51.18    3   
     1) Camille Negron Morales SO       2) Elle Hansen SO                 
     3) Alana Bojar SO                  4) Ella Ludwig SO                 
  3 Hanover  'A'                                        1:54.99    1   
     1) Alexis Harsh FR                 2) Riley Austin FR                
     3) Makenzie Carroll FR             4) Olivia Hall SO                 
  4 Washington U.  'B'                                 x1:55.44  
     1) Josephine Simon SO              2) Holly Lawrence FR              
     3) Summer McKenna SO               4) Mackenzie Kievman FR           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 4:09.70  2015        Harper-Razma-Setina-Johnson               
 SRC Records: * 3:46.76  2004        Missouri State                            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                  4:06.21   1   5   
     1) Sophie Grigaux SO               2) Ava Forman FR                  
     3) Alicia Gupte FR                 4) Rachel Novick SO               
  2 Washington U.  'B'                                 x4:07.01   1 
     1) Anna Cossio JR                  2) Katherine Dudley FR            
     3) Elle Hansen SO                  4) Lauren Shpiz FR                
  3 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    4:21.99   1   3   
     1) Clare Bruns JR                  2) Dara Smith FR                  
     3) Lois Cheatham SO                4) Tina Rogers FR                 
  4 Washington U.  'C'                                 x4:24.12   1 
     1) Josephine Simon SO              2) Alana Bojar SO                 
     3) Camille Negron Morales SO       4) Aliya Schenck FR               
  5 Hanover  'A'                                        4:26.66   1   1   
     1) Teal Burnett SR                 2) Kenna Hunter JR                
     3) Makenzie Carroll FR             4) Olivia Hall SO                 
  6 Washington U.  'D'                                 x4:30.05   2 
     1) Katherine Handley FR            2) Sara McCutcheon SR             
     3) Brenda Alvarado SR              4) Mackenzie Kievman FR           
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.33, 1.38, 1.43, 1.48, 1.53, 1.58
   RH Record: ! 5-10.50  2012        Elizabeth Evans                           
 SRC Records: *   1.78m  2012        Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Dara Smith          FR Rose-Hulman              1.58m    5-02.25   5   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2       Anna Cossio         JR Washington U            J1.58m    5-02.25   3   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Danielle Beerman    FR Washington U             1.53m    5-00.25   2   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Rachel Holstein     SO Washington U             1.48m    4-10.25   0.33
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Heaven Bigelow      JR Hanover                  1.48m    4-10.25   0.33
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Riley Austin        FR Hanover                  1.48m    4-10.25   0.33
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7       Maya Frazier        SO Washington U             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8       Becca Tarter        FR Washington U            J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9       Dasia Beck          SR Manchester               1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
      XXO    O  XXP    X 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 2.67, 2.82, 2.97, 3.12, 3.27, 3.42, 3.57, 3.72
   RH Record: ! 10-08  2016        Mallory McDevitt                            
 SRC Records: * 4.20m  2009        Kylie Hutson, Indiana State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Julia Dannenbaum    SO Washington U             3.57m   11-08.50   5   
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2       Heidi Nassos        SR Washington U            J3.57m   11-08.50   3   
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Anika Boyd          JR Washington U             3.12m   10-02.75   1.50
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3       Dominique Meyer     SR Washington U             3.12m   10-02.75   1.50
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5       Erin Trimpe         SR Hanover                 J3.12m   10-02.75 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 
      PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6       Amanda Katz         FR Washington U             2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7       Claire Perkins      FR Rose-Hulman             J2.97m    9-09.00 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8       Brooke Schroeder    SO Rose-Hulman              2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9       Emily Jones         SO Hanover                 J2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.67 2.82 2.97 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --       Marissa Childs      SR Hanover                     NH            
     2.67 
      XXX 
 --       Emily Clancy        SR Hanover                     NH            
     2.67 2.82 
      PPP  XXX 
 --       Karina Marin        SO Washington U                NH            
     2.67 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts
   RH Record: ! 17-10.75  2013        Elizabeth Evans                          
 SRC Records: *    6.01m  2004        Luan Weeks, Missouri State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Eka Jose            SO Washington U             5.08m   16-08.00   5   
      FOUL  5.08m  4.95m  5.05m       
  2       Alicia Gupte        FR Washington U            J5.08m   16-08.00   3   
      4.66m  4.88m  4.87m  5.08m       
  3       Aryn Lyke           FR Washington U             4.99m   16-04.50   2   
      4.96m  4.99m  4.83m  4.98m       
  4       Dara Smith          FR Rose-Hulman              4.83m   15-10.25   1   
      4.78m  4.69m  4.83m  4.68m       
  5       Rachel Novick       SO Washington U             4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.79m  FOUL  4.68m  4.64m       
  6       Rebecca Lim         FR Washington U             4.74m   15-06.75 
      FOUL  4.72m  FOUL  4.74m       
  7       Zi'Onay Walker      FR Washington U             4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.66m  4.67m  FOUL  4.68m       
  8       Ariel Bohner        SR Rose-Hulman              4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.16m  4.29m  4.40m  4.35m       
  9       Elle Ogden          SO Rose-Hulman              4.28m   14-00.50 
      3.94m  4.18m  4.28m  4.18m       
 10       Sydney Larson       JR Rose-Hulman              4.04m   13-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.04m  3.92m       
 11       Liang Jia           SO Rose-Hulman              3.97m   13-00.25 
      3.89m  3.57m  3.97m  3.69m       
 --       Alexis Harsh        FR Hanover                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS       
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts
   RH Record: ! 36-07.75  2016        Gabi Razma                               
 SRC Records: *   12.70m  2009        Lauren Martin, Indiana State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Eka Jose            SO Washington U            11.61m   38-01.25   5   
      11.39m  11.38m  11.26m  11.61m        
  2       Alicia Gupte        FR Washington U            11.19m   36-08.50   3   
      10.95m  10.94m  11.19m  11.16m        
  3       Elise Chao          SO Washington U            10.93m   35-10.50   2   
      FOUL  10.74m  10.93m  FOUL        
  4       Zi'Onay Walker      FR Washington U            10.65m   34-11.25   1   
      FOUL  10.61m  10.64m  10.65m        
  5       Aryn Lyke           FR Washington U            10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.25m  10.15m  9.99m  10.62m        
  6       Amanda Katz         FR Washington U            10.45m   34-03.50 
      9.82m  10.45m  10.43m  10.41m        
  7       Rebecca Lim         FR Washington U             9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.70m  9.79m  9.55m  9.76m        
  8       Sydney Larson       JR Rose-Hulman              9.63m   31-07.25 
      FOUL  9.17m  9.50m  9.63m        
  9       Leah Fine           SO Washington U             9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.16m  9.12m  FOUL  9.30m        
 10       Ariel Bohner        SR Rose-Hulman              9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.13m  9.19m  9.25m  FOUL        
 11       Elle Ogden          SO Rose-Hulman              8.96m   29-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  8.96m        
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 3 Attempts 5 to Finals
   RH Record: ! 38-11.50  2007        Janel Belton                             
 SRC Records: *   17.05m  2013        Felisha Johnson, Indiana State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Olivia Brooks       FR Manchester              11.09m   36-04.75   5   
      10.93m  10.30m  10.86m  10.30m  10.93m  11.09m
  2       Randal Walker       SO Washington U            11.05m   36-03.00   3   
      10.92m  FOUL  10.79m  10.84m  10.96m  11.05m
  3       Eve Galbreath       JR Hanover                 11.00m   36-01.25   2   
      11.00m  10.92m  10.82m  10.89m  10.79m  FOUL
  4       Mariah Grider       FR Hanover                 10.57m   34-08.25   1   
      10.23m  10.57m  10.08m  10.30m  FOUL  10.13m
  5       Tara Conley         SO Manchester              10.55m   34-07.50 
      9.28m  9.92m  10.51m  10.55m  10.20m  FOUL
  6       Erin Browning       SO Hanover                 10.40m   34-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.40m            
  7       Austin Jones        JR Manchester               9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.21m  9.82m  9.77m            
  8       Katlyn Edwards      JR Rose-Hulman              9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9       Macee Bettis        FR Manchester               9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.37m  8.70m  8.69m            
 10       Emma Shockley       FR Hanover                  9.29m   30-05.75 
      8.18m  8.84m  9.29m            
 11       Amareca Williams-B  SO Manchester               9.18m   30-01.50 
      6.73m  8.96m  9.18m            
 12       Jessica Zepeda      SO Washington U             9.04m   29-08.00 
      FOUL  9.04m  8.61m            
 13       Maddie Haines       FR Manchester               8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.65m  8.01m  8.94m            
 14       Erica Mohr          FR Manchester               8.67m   28-05.50 
      8.07m  8.45m  8.67m            
 15       Samantha Nystrom    FR Rose-Hulman              8.09m   26-06.50 
      8.05m  8.09m  7.65m            
 16       Hannah Gregory      SO Hanover                  7.81m   25-07.50 
      FOUL  7.57m  7.81m            
 17       Leah Hardgrove      SO Washington U             7.22m   23-08.25 
      6.01m  7.22m  7.06m            
 18       Rachel Novick       SO Washington U             5.71m   18-09.00 
      FOUL  5.64m  5.71m            
 19       Gabrielle Gilberts  JR Rose-Hulman              5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.67m  5.16m  5.52m            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 3 Attempts 5 to Finals
   RH Record: ! 46-05.50  2008        Janel Belton                             
 SRC Records: *   21.99m  2011        Felisha Johnson, Indiana State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Erin Browning       SO Hanover                 15.31m   50-02.75   5   
      FOUL  14.05m  FOUL  14.00m  14.08m  15.31m
  2       Austin Jones        JR Manchester              14.23m   46-08.25   3   
      13.26m  13.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.23m
  3       Tara Conley         SO Manchester              12.60m   41-04.25   2   
      12.46m  FOUL  12.60m  FOUL  FOUL  12.43m
  4       Mariah Grider       FR Hanover                 12.27m   40-03.25   1   
      11.89m  FOUL  12.27m  FOUL  FOUL  11.05m
  5       Randal Walker       SO Washington U            11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.56m  11.47m  10.92m  FOUL  11.65m  11.48m
  6       Jessica Zepeda      SO Washington U            11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.37m  10.66m  11.25m            
  7       Sydney Woodard      SR Rose-Hulman             10.71m   35-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.71m            
  8       Hannah Gregory      SO Hanover                 10.59m   34-09.00 
      9.84m  9.24m  10.59m            
  9       Amareca Williams-B  SO Manchester              10.29m   33-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.29m            
 10       Leah Hardgrove      SO Washington U            10.02m   32-10.50 
      FOUL  9.96m  10.02m            
 11       Olivia Brooks       FR Manchester               9.82m   32-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.82m            
 12       Emma Shockley       FR Hanover                  9.33m   30-07.50 
      8.98m  8.72m  9.33m            
 13       Katlyn Edwards      JR Rose-Hulman              9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.25m  9.22m  8.87m            
 14       Samantha Nystrom    FR Rose-Hulman              9.00m   29-06.50 
      9.00m  FOUL  8.43m            
 15       Maddie Haines       FR Manchester               7.15m   23-05.50 
      7.15m  6.16m  FOUL            
 --       Eve Galbreath       JR Hanover                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Erica Mohr          FR Manchester                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Times Advance
   RH Record: !  6.97  2015        Jordan Moothery                             
 SRC Records: *  6.75  1/12/2018   Derrius Rodgers, Illinois Sta               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Noah Thomas         SO Rose-Hulman               7.14q  2 
  2       Clifford Chin       SR Washington U              7.17q  1 
  3       Chase Green         FR Washington U              7.23q  2 
  4       Dawson Allen        SO Rose-Hulman               7.24q  3 
  5       Chiemela Izima      SO Washington U              7.29q  3 
  6       Austin Coughlin     SR Manchester                7.35q  1 
  7       Harrison Hollis     SR Manchester                7.37q  1 
  8       Ryan Allin          FR Washington U              7.40q  3 
  9       Zarcariaous Presha  FR Manchester               J7.40   1  7.408
 10       Jared Harrison      FR Washington U              7.47   3 
 11       Stephen Payne       FR Rose-Hulman               7.49   1 
 12       Travis Murr         SO Manchester                7.56   2 
 12       Jackson Brodwolf    FR Washington U              7.56   3 
 14       Exekiel Jones       FR Manchester                7.57   3 
 15       Harrison Harvey     FR Washington U              7.73   3 
 15       Derek Hornbeck      SR Rose-Hulman               7.73   2 
 17       Jacob Jagger        FR Rose-Hulman               7.74   3 
 18       Karl Schumacher     JR Rose-Hulman               7.85   2 
 19       Travis Higham       FR Hanover                   7.93   2 
 20       Ashton Miller       SO Manchester                8.31   1 
 21       Dilyn Dewey         FR Manchester                8.78   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance
   RH Record: !  6.97  2015        Jordan Moothery                             
 SRC Records: *  6.75  1/12/2018   Derrius Rodgers, Illinois Sta               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Noah Thomas         SO Rose-Hulman               7.12    5   
  2       Dawson Allen        SO Rose-Hulman               7.16    3   
  3       Clifford Chin       SR Washington U              7.17    2   
  4       Chiemela Izima      SO Washington U              7.20    1   
  5       Chase Green         FR Washington U              7.22  
  6       Harrison Hollis     SR Manchester                7.36  
  7       Austin Coughlin     SR Manchester                7.41  
  8       Ryan Allin          FR Washington U              7.48  
Preliminaries
  9       Zarcariaous Presha  FR Manchester                  J   
 10       Jared Harrison      FR Washington U                    
 11       Stephen Payne       FR Rose-Hulman                     
 12       Travis Murr         SO Manchester                      
 12       Jackson Brodwolf    FR Washington U                    
 14       Exekiel Jones       FR Manchester                      
 15       Harrison Harvey     FR Washington U                    
 15       Derek Hornbeck      SR Rose-Hulman                     
 17       Jacob Jagger        FR Rose-Hulman                     
 18       Karl Schumacher     JR Rose-Hulman                     
 19       Travis Higham       FR Hanover                         
 20       Ashton Miller       SO Manchester                      
 21       Dilyn Dewey         FR Manchester                      
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 22.21  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
 SRC Records: * 21.38  2004        Dirk Homewood, Northern Iowa                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Clifford Chin       SR Washington U             23.53   1   5   
  2       Darrell Payne       SR Hanover                  23.89   1   3   
  3       Jared Harrison      FR Washington U             24.42   2   2   
  4       Harrison Hollis     SR Manchester               24.43   1   1   
  5       Jackson Brodwolf    FR Washington U             24.67   2 
  6       Kody Reece          FR Manchester               25.15   2 
  7       Exekiel Jones       FR Manchester               25.47   3 
  8       Holden Schaefer     FR Hanover                  25.91   3 
  9       Anthony Harris      FR Manchester               26.05   3 
 10       Ashton Miller       SO Manchester               28.46   3 
 11       Dilyn Dewey         FR Manchester               30.13   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 48.84  1998        Phil Reksel                                 
 SRC Records: * 47.37  2004        Dirk Homewood, Northern Iowa                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       John Harry Wagner   SO Washington U             50.12   1   5   
  2       Eddie Wintergalen   SR Washington U             50.15   1   3   
  3       Jason Singer        SR Washington U             51.33   1   2   
  4       Reece Hunter        SO Hanover                  51.83   1   1   
  5       Ian Thakur          FR Washington U             52.31   3 
  6       Arman Serpen        FR Washington U             52.97   3 
  7       Bryce Gatewood      FR Hanover                  53.46   2 
  8       Luke Lamb           SO Washington U             53.99   2 
  9       Isaiah Lilje        FR Rose-Hulman              54.92   2 
 10       Eric Mitalo         JR Rose-Hulman              55.68   3 
 11       Christopher Theuer  SO Washington U             56.28   3 
 12       Logan Davis         SR Hanover                1:03.00   3 
 --       Samuel Pyle         JR Hanover                     DQ   1  Cut-in too soon
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 1:53.90  1989        Bob Jacobs                                
 SRC Records: * 1:50.89  2004        Miklos Konkoly, Illinois State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Aaron Lannoy        JR Rose-Hulman            1:57.72   1   5   
  2       Arthur Santoro      SO Washington U           1:58.67   1   3   
  3       Alex Cobin          FR Washington U           1:58.72   1   2   
  4       Connor Wright       FR Washington U           1:59.46   1   1   
  5       Hayden Veach        JR Hanover                2:00.86   1 
  6       Cooper Hanson       FR Hanover                2:01.07   1 
  7       Tucker Cera         SO Washington U           2:01.32   1 
  8       Jon Fleming         JR Washington U           2:02.69   1 
  9       Nathan Soria        SO Washington U           2:02.75   1 
 10       Samuel LaSota       SR Washington U           2:03.03   2 
 11       Liam Cadden         FR Washington U           2:03.19   2 
 12       Carter Anderson     SO Washington U           2:03.43   2 
 13       Neil Cumberland     FR Washington U           2:03.94   2 
 14       Chris Blagg         SR Washington U           2:04.35   2 
 15       Nolan Gross         JR Rose-Hulman            2:05.75   2 
 16       Drew Wilkerson      SO Washington U           2:06.54   2 
 17       Jake Untener        JR Rose-Hulman            2:07.82   2 
 18       Tim Wilson          FR Rose-Hulman            2:08.33   1 
 19       Noah Heckenlively   SO Rose-Hulman            2:11.40   2 
 20       Dylan Olson         FR Manchester             2:16.42   2 
 21       Jordan Richardson   FR Hanover                2:38.28   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
   RH Record: ! 4:13.84  2011        Derek Bischak                             
 SRC Records: * 4:08.19  2007        Will Leer, Pomona-Pitzer                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Noah Heckenlively   SO Rose-Hulman            4:31.27    5   
  2       Ben Hall            JR Rose-Hulman            4:31.33    3   
  3       Nolan Gross         JR Rose-Hulman            4:32.98    2   
  4       Evan Ammidown       JR Rose-Hulman            4:34.36    1   
  5       Andrew Clegg        SO Hanover                4:49.66  
  6       Matthew Young       SR Hanover                5:14.89  
  7       TJ Whitmer          FR Manchester             5:14.96  
  8       Kole Kelley         SO Manchester             5:16.29  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 8:35.33  2014        Andrew Thompson                           
 SRC Records: * 8:09.39  2014        John Mascari, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Nick Matteucci      SR Washington U           8:28.04   1   5   
  2       Brad Hodkinson      JR Washington U           8:38.34   1   3   
  3       Noah Trimark        SR Washington U           8:44.27   1   2   
  4       Jacob Hedrick       SR Hanover                8:46.04   1   1   
  5       Marco Quaroni       SR Washington U           8:52.45   1 
  6       Jacob Ridderhoff    FR Washington U           8:52.98   2 
  7       Matthew Jenkins     SR Washington U           8:53.11   1 
  8       Eli Ten Eyck        FR Washington U           8:53.62   1 
  9       Daniel Baker        JR Manchester             8:56.67   2 
 10       Paul D'Ambrosio     SR Washington U           8:57.65   1 
 11       Lucas Fontanez      SO Manchester             8:59.57   1 
 12       Kevin Wuest         SR Rose-Hulman            9:00.85   1 
 13       Chas Warden         SR Washington U           9:00.88   1 
 14       Thomas Fruhauf      SR Washington U           9:04.37   1 
 15       Kennedy Schnieders  SR Rose-Hulman            9:06.42   1 
 16       Andy Vilardo        SO Hanover                9:13.63   2 
 17       Nathan Ciriacks     JR Rose-Hulman            9:14.28   1 
 18       Samuel Barnard      JR Manchester             9:14.74   2 
 19       Ben Gothard         SO Rose-Hulman            9:15.18   2 
 20       Nick Hall           FR Rose-Hulman            9:16.80   2 
 21       Nathan Pryor        SO Rose-Hulman            9:37.05   2 
 22       Cameron Walton      JR Manchester             9:41.19   2 
 23       John-Tyler Butler   SO Manchester            10:20.14   2 
 --       Michael Ly          FR Washington U               DNF   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance
   RH Record: !  8.01  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
 SRC Records: *  7.69  2014        Greggmar Swift, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Jared Harrison      FR Washington U              8.89    5   
  2       Tyler McCormick     JR Rose-Hulman               9.07    3   
  3       Aidan Moss          FR Rose-Hulman               9.25    2   
  4       Joe Sheryak         SR Hanover                   9.27    1   
  5       Steven Delaney      FR Hanover                   9.43  
  6       Quinlin Preston     SR Washington U              9.59  
  7       Anthony Harris      FR Manchester               10.14  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   RH Record: ! 1:30.60  2016        Wilson-Smith-Borden-Hennig                
 SRC Records: * 1:30.35  2017        Rose-Hulman, Rose-Hulman                  
                         A Wilson, I Smith, D Borden, J Hennig             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    1:33.16    5   
     1) Dawson Allen SO                 2) Noah Thomas SO                 
     3) Kristian Zadlo SO               4) Stephen Payne FR               
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                  1:36.24    3   
     1) Jackson Brodwolf FR             2) Greigory Dimailig JR           
     3) Harrison Harvey FR              4) Nickolas Konstantinou SO       
  3 Hanover  'A'                                        1:39.61    1   
     1) Reece Hunter SO                 2) Darrell Payne SR               
     3) Samuel Pyle JR                  4) Joe Sheryak SR                 
  4 Hanover  'B'                                       x1:40.50  
     1) Steven Delaney FR               2) Justin Johnson FR              
     3) Riley Cook FR                   4) Travis Higham FR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   RH Record: ! 3:22.34  2011        Austgen, Bouagnon, Hannan, Coleman        
 SRC Records: * 3:14.34  2004        Northern Iowa                             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                  3:25.94    5   
     1) Eddie Wintergalen SR            2) Jon Fleming JR                 
     3) Arthur Santoro SO               4) John Harry Wagner SO           
  2 Washington U.  'B'                                 x3:29.02  
     1) Jason Singer SR                 2) Andrew Whitaker SO             
     3) Samuel LaSota SR                4) Luke Lamb SO                   
  3 Washington U.  'C'                                 x3:34.42  
     1) Greigory Dimailig JR            2) Nathan Soria SO                
     3) Ian Thakur FR                   4) Quinlin Preston SR             
  4 Hanover  'A'                                        3:35.82    3   
     1) Bryce Gatewood FR               2) Riley Cook FR                  
     3) Hayden Veach JR                 4) Justin Johnson FR              
  5 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    3:38.05    1   
     1) Isaiah Lilje FR                 2) Aaron Lannoy JR                
     3) Kristian Zadlo SO               4) Stephen Payne FR               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.65, 1.75, 1.75, 1.80, 1.85, 1.90
   RH Record: ! 6-08.25  1988        Jeff Harrison                             
 SRC Records: *   2.15m  2009        Major Clay, Indiana State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Riley Cook          FR Hanover                  1.95m    6-04.75   5   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2       Collis McKenzie     JR Washington U             1.90m    6-02.75   3   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Chris Jaeger        FR Rose-Hulman              1.85m    6-00.75   2   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Reece Hunter        SO Hanover                  1.80m    5-10.75   1   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  5       Quinlin Preston     SR Washington U             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6       Evan Bauer          SR Rose-Hulman              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 --       Jacob Ramer         SO Manchester                  NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --       Dane Stookey        FR Manchester                  NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 3.67, 3.82, 3.97, 4.12, 4.27, 4.42, 4.57
   RH Record: ! 16-08  1997        Ryan Loftus                                 
 SRC Records: * 5.22m  2007        K. Clark-Elizabethtown, J. Winder-N.Central 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Brandon Hutchison   JR Washington U             4.42m   14-06.00   5   
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2       Nick Palmer         SR Rose-Hulman             J4.42m   14-06.00   3   
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Tim Goblirsch       SR Washington U             4.27m   14-00.00   2   
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Ethan Monnin        JR Hanover                  4.12m   13-06.25   1   
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Kristian Zadlo      SO Rose-Hulman              3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6       Joe Sheryak         SR Hanover                 J3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7       Mikey Holtz         SO Rose-Hulman             J3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 --       Paul Dieringer      JR Manchester                  NH            
     3.67 
      XXX 
 --       Cameron Prisby      JR Rose-Hulman                 NH            
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts
   RH Record: ! 23-05  1975        Tony Allen                                  
 SRC Records: * 7.60m  2004        Jarod Tobler, Illinois State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Austin Roberts      JR Manchester               6.43m   21-01.25   5   
      6.43m  6.32m  6.43m  FOUL        
  2       Ryan Allin          FR Washington U             6.14m   20-01.75   3   
      6.02m  5.71m  5.98m  6.14m        
  3       Ben Gross           FR Washington U             6.10m   20-00.25   2   
      6.10m  5.87m  6.09m  4.83m        
  4       Zarcariaous Presha  FR Manchester               6.08m   19-11.50   1   
      5.95m  6.08m  FOUL  5.59m        
  5       Matt Moore          FR Washington U             6.07m   19-11.00 
      6.07m  5.85m  5.77m  5.89m        
  6       Tyler McCormick     JR Rose-Hulman              6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.25m  6.01m  5.85m  5.78m        
  7       Kody Reece          FR Manchester               5.86m   19-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.86m  FOUL        
  8       Geoffrey Cohen      SO Rose-Hulman              5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.83m  FOUL  5.71m  5.83m        
  9       Justin Meredith     SR Manchester               5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.78m  5.56m  FOUL  5.79m        
 10       Parker Jordan       FR Rose-Hulman              5.77m   18-11.25 
      FOUL  5.77m  FOUL  FOUL        
 11       Marcus Hughes-Oliv  FR Rose-Hulman              5.71m   18-09.00 
      FOUL  5.71m  FOUL  5.63m        
 12       Steven Delaney      FR Hanover                  5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  5.55m  5.43m  5.12m        
 13       Travis Higham       FR Hanover                  5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.60m  5.09m  4.83m  FOUL        
 14       Derek Hornbeck      SR Rose-Hulman              5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.42m  FOUL  5.54m  5.14m        
 15       Karl Schumacher     JR Rose-Hulman              5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  5.13m  5.14m  FOUL        
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts
   RH Record: !  48-05  1978        Tony Allen                                 
 SRC Records: * 15.46m  2004        Yuriy Litvinski, Northern Iowa             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Collis McKenzie     JR Washington U            12.84m   42-01.50   5   
      11.18m  12.66m  12.65m  12.84m        
  2       Ryan Allin          FR Washington U            12.24m   40-02.00   3   
      12.24m  FOUL  12.11m  11.87m        
  3       Geoffrey Cohen      SO Rose-Hulman             12.09m   39-08.00   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.09m  FOUL        
  4       Parker Jordan       FR Rose-Hulman             12.02m   39-05.25   1   
      11.19m  11.84m  11.26m  12.02m        
  5       Justin Meredith     SR Manchester              11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.74m  11.89m  FOUL  11.59m        
  6       Marcus Hughes-Oliv  FR Rose-Hulman             11.49m   37-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.49m        
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 3 Attempts 5 to Finals
   RH Record: ! 54-08.75  1983        John Singleton                           
 SRC Records: *   19.33m  2014        Curtis Jensen, Illinois State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Nathan Schrader     JR Rose-Hulman             14.16m   46-05.50   5   
      13.41m  14.06m  13.74m  14.00m  13.97m  14.16m
  2       Eric Fiacable       SR Rose-Hulman             14.08m   46-02.50   3   
      12.98m  13.80m  FOUL  14.08m  13.87m  FOUL
  3       Jacob Sparks        JR Rose-Hulman             13.99m   45-10.75   2   
      13.74m  13.54m  13.40m  13.50m  13.77m  13.99m
  4       Quinlin Preston     SR Washington U            13.78m   45-02.50   1   
      12.56m  12.98m  12.63m  13.42m  13.78m  FOUL
  5       David Walbring      SR Rose-Hulman             13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.55m  FOUL  13.32m  FOUL  13.47m  13.36m
  6       Jonah Yates         SO Rose-Hulman             12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.37m  12.96m  12.55m            
  7       Jordan Pennington   SR Manchester              12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.59m  FOUL  12.83m            
  8       Jarrid Stagg        SO Rose-Hulman             12.31m   40-04.75 
      11.73m  12.31m  11.58m            
  9       Brian Hochstetler   SO Manchester              12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.25m  12.23m  12.19m            
  9       Kyler Perez         JR Hanover                 12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.76m  12.23m  FOUL            
 11       Hunter Crumly       SO Rose-Hulman             11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.98m  11.45m  11.47m            
 12       Tracy Siggers       FR Manchester              11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.86m  11.29m  11.03m            
 13       Corey Nowlen        SO Manchester              10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.80m  FOUL  9.58m            
 14       Grant Skinner       FR Manchester              10.79m   35-05.00 
      FOUL  10.79m  10.71m            
 15       Baily Gravely       FR Manchester              10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.18m  FOUL  10.31m            
 16       Joe Swartz          SR Manchester              10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.18m  10.30m  10.20m            
 16       Brody Stoltz        JR Manchester              10.30m   33-09.50 
      9.36m  10.30m  9.94m            
 18       Dionicio Sierra     SO Hanover                 10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.13m  10.07m  10.19m            
 19       Antonio Rodriguez   FR Manchester              10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  9.91m  FOUL            
 20       Wyatt Perez         FR Manchester               9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.01m  9.01m  9.60m            
 21       Michael Laws        FR Manchester               9.15m   30-00.25 
      9.03m  8.95m  9.15m            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 3 Attempts 5 to Finals
   RH Record: ! 56-06.75  2018        Eric Fiacable                            
 SRC Records: *   20.10m  2014        Akil Mills, Illinois State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Eric Fiacable       SR Rose-Hulman             17.23m   56-06.50   5   
      FOUL  16.91m  17.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Nathan Schrader     JR Rose-Hulman             15.76m   51-08.50   3   
      14.92m  15.16m  FOUL  FOUL  15.76m  FOUL
  3       Erik Hobbs          JR Rose-Hulman             14.20m   46-07.25   2   
      13.76m  14.20m  FOUL  FOUL  14.07m  FOUL
  4       David Walbring      SR Rose-Hulman             14.08m   46-02.50   1   
      FOUL  13.70m  14.08m  13.27m  12.84m  13.68m
  5       Kyler Perez         JR Hanover                 13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.43m  13.58m  13.48m  13.36m  13.96m  FOUL
  6       Jacob Sparks        JR Rose-Hulman             13.13m   43-01.00 
      FOUL  12.72m  13.13m            
  7       Corey Nowlen        SO Manchester              12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.42m  12.90m  FOUL            
  8       Alex Huber          JR Rose-Hulman             12.58m   41-03.25 
      11.80m  12.15m  12.58m            
  9       Jordan Pennington   SR Manchester              11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.65m  11.77m  11.88m            
 10       Brian Hochstetler   SO Manchester              11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.80m  10.08m  11.04m            
 11       Dionicio Sierra     SO Hanover                 10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.28m  10.57m  10.69m            
 12       Grant Skinner       FR Manchester              10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.22m  9.24m  10.53m            
 13       Brody Stoltz        JR Manchester              10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  9.93m  9.71m            
 14       Antonio Rodriguez   FR Manchester               9.43m   30-11.25 
      FOUL  9.43m  8.72m            
 15       Wyatt Perez         FR Manchester               8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.96m  8.01m  7.96m            
 16       Michael Laws        FR Manchester               8.47m   27-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.47m            
 17       Joe Swartz          SR Manchester               8.44m   27-08.25 
      8.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18       Tracy Siggers       FR Manchester               8.25m   27-01.00 
      FOUL  8.25m  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington U.               98.33     2) Rose-Hulman                28   
    3) Hanover                     20.66     4) Manchester                 14   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington U.               73        2) Rose-Hulman                64   
    3) Hanover                     17        4) Manchester                  7