Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2020 04:56 PM
                    Keck DIII Select - 2/1/2019 to 2/2/2019                    
                  Shirk Center - Illinois Wesleyan University                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beeman, Alison               Dubuque                 7.74       7.98q  1 
  2 Bendery, Addison             Illinois Wes            8.01       7.99q  3 
  3 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia         Dubuque                 7.87       8.04q  2 
  4 Ladner, Cindy                Monmouth (Il            8.08       8.06q  4 
  5 Clay, Mycah                  Washington U            8.11       8.07q  4 
  6 Peckham, Jordan              Monmouth (Il            8.11       8.11q  2 
  7 Groos, Savannah              Washington U            8.16       8.19q  1  8.183
  8 Baker, Kenzie                Monmouth (Il            8.11       8.19q  3  8.187
  9 Pineda, Amy                  Illinois Wes            8.23       8.24   3 
 10 Kohlstruk, Casey             Washington U            8.27       8.32   3 
 11 Agustin, Katrina             Rose-Hulman             8.29       8.33   2 
 12 Boron, Davida                Illinois Wes            8.44       8.35   4 
 13 Wille, Mary Kate             Dubuque                 8.26       8.40   4 
 14 Renison, Eryn                Millikin                           8.42   4 
 15 McKittrick-Troop, Aubrey     Rhodes                  8.25       8.47   4 
 16 Sandage, Jorri               Illinois Wes            8.49       8.52   4 
 17 Oswalt, Lizzie               Augustana (I            8.36       8.53   2 
 18 Johnston, Channing           Millikin                8.53       8.60   3 
 19 Bender, Anna                 Illinois Wes            8.66       8.66   1 
 20 Klein, Laura                 Dubuque                 8.38       8.67   3 
 21 Wisby, Marley                Rhodes                  8.32       8.68   1 
 22 Smith, Abigail               Dubuque                 8.61       8.71   2 
 23 Johnson, Alexys              Dubuque                 8.66       8.75   1 
 24 Heimark, Jenna               Dubuque                 8.70       8.87   2 
 25 Lindsay, Te'Kena             Dubuque                 8.88       8.90   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Beeman, Alison               Dubuque                 7.98       7.82   10   
  2 Bendery, Addison             Illinois Wes            7.99       7.92    8   
  3 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia         Dubuque                 8.04       8.00    6   
  4 Clay, Mycah                  Washington U            8.07       8.02    4   
  5 Ladner, Cindy                Monmouth (Il            8.06       8.03    2   
  6 Baker, Kenzie                Monmouth (Il            8.19       8.06    1   
  7 Groos, Savannah              Washington U            8.19       8.12   8.111
  8 Peckham, Jordan              Monmouth (Il            8.11       8.12   8.116
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beeman, Alison               Dubuque                24.79      25.57   1  10   
  2 Wimberly, Hailey             Millikin               26.27      26.49   1   8   
  3 Bendery, Addison             Illinois Wes           26.90      26.57   3   6   
  4 Baker, Kenzie                Monmouth (Il           26.49      26.58   1   4   
  5 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia         Dubuque                25.50      26.61   1   2   
  6 Ladner, Cindy                Monmouth (Il           27.01      26.75   4   1   
  7 Skrove, Alyssa               Dubuque                26.60      26.79   2 
  8 Peterson, Amanda             Augustana (I           26.99      26.93   4 
  9 Watson-Haynes, Caira         Washington U           27.60      26.95   5 
 10 Shomba, Mary-Helen           Rose-Hulman            26.82      26.96   3 
 11 Peckham, Jordan              Monmouth (Il           26.70      27.13   2 
 12 Kohlstruk, Casey             Washington U           27.65      27.51   5 
 13 Rogers, Tina                 Rose-Hulman            27.06      27.60   4 
 14 Sandage, Jorri               Illinois Wes           27.87      27.62   6 
 15 Wille, Mary Kate             Dubuque                27.36      27.64   4 
 16 Gupte, Alicia                Washington U           27.50      27.67   4 
 17 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                 26.68      27.72   2 
 18 Renison, Eryn                Millikin               28.02      27.83   7 
 19 Boron, Davida                Illinois Wes           28.13      27.94   7 
 20 Smith, Abigail               Dubuque                27.82      27.95   6 
 21 Chandler, Maddie             Rhodes                 28.00      28.10   7 
 22 Agustin, Katrina             Rose-Hulman            28.16      28.19   7 
 23 Bucchieri, Laura             Washington U           28.39      28.43   8 
 24 Oswalt, Lizzie               Augustana (I           27.70      28.55   5 
 25 Wajner, Raquel               Augustana (I           28.00      28.56   6 
 26 Lawrence, Holly              Washington U           28.03      28.62   7 
 27 Bunning, Jordyn              Washington U           28.81      28.65   9 
 28 Sullivan, Rachel             Rhodes                 27.80      28.68   6 
 29 McKittrick-Troop, Aubrey     Rhodes                 26.70      28.70   2 
 30 Essler, Sydney               Washington U           28.72      28.71   8 
 31 Glatz, Madi                  Augustana (I           27.80      28.74   6 
 32 Wisby, Marley                Rhodes                 26.87      28.93   3 
 33 Bender, Anna                 Illinois Wes           28.75      28.96   8 
 34 Helferich, Emma              Illinois Wes           28.00      29.06   7 
 35 Cossio, Anna                 Washington U           28.76      29.10   8 
 36 Taylor, Izzy                 Augustana (I           28.00      29.34   6 
 37 Vignos, Alyssa               Millikin               28.86      29.38   9 
 38 Clapp, Sara                  Augustana (I           29.03      29.53   9 
 39 Klein, Laura                 Dubuque                27.72      29.57   5 
 40 Larson, Anna                 Monmouth (Il           28.60      29.59   8 
 41 Johnson, Alexys              Dubuque                29.31      29.68   9 
 42 Lindsay, Te'Kena             Dubuque                29.00      30.09   9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wimberly, Hailey             Millikin               58.54      58.81   1  10   
  2 Udobong, Faith               Rhodes                 58.00      59.68   1   8   
  3 St Cyr, Leda                 Rhodes                 57.62      59.87   1   6   
  4 Niebrugge, Brianna           Millikin             1:00.00    1:00.30   1   4   
  5 Smith, Madilyn               Augustana (I         1:00.92    1:00.31   3   2   
  6 Hansen, Elle                 Washington U         1:00.75    1:00.65   2   1   
  7 Mesiano, Sara                Washington U         1:01.00    1:01.04   3 
  8 Simon, Josephine             Washington U         1:00.90    1:01.12   2 
  9 Muntz, Heather               Dubuque              1:03.16    1:01.45   5 
 10 Dudley, Katherine            Washington U         1:02.21    1:01.71   5 
 11 Ware, Akilah                 Millikin             1:01.00    1:02.02   4 
 12 Wajner, Sofia                Augustana (I         1:01.88    1:02.11   4 
 13 Glatz, Madi                  Augustana (I         1:02.00    1:02.43   4 
 14 Dunne, Aoife                 Washington U         1:04.75    1:02.57   6 
 15 Rogers, Tina                 Rose-Hulman          1:00.62    1:03.18   2 
 16 Caldwell, Vanessa            Monmouth (Il         1:04.00    1:03.21   5 
 17 Bojar, Alana                 Washington U         1:03.83    1:03.41   5 
 18 Smith, Dara                  Rose-Hulman          1:00.77    1:03.44   2 
 19 Cheatham, Lois               Rose-Hulman          1:01.39    1:03.71   3 
 20 Lindfelt, Madison            Rose-Hulman          1:04.64    1:03.83   6 
 21 Peterson, Emily              Rose-Hulman          1:03.85    1:03.96   5 
 22 Negron Morales, Camille      Washington U         1:04.16    1:04.33   6 
 23 Bristow, Grace               Washington U         1:05.21    1:04.50   6 
 24 Bruns, Clare                 Rose-Hulman          1:03.00    1:05.12   5 
 25 Larson, Anna                 Monmouth (Il         1:06.87    1:06.80   6 
 26 Bergquist, Julia             Rhodes               1:01.84    1:06.85   4 
 27 Noe, Maggie                  Washington U                    1:10.68   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grigaux, Sophie              Washington U         2:18.12    2:17.73   1  10   
  2 Wyman, Kelsey                Illinois Wes         2:22.55    2:20.30   1   8   
  3 Powers, Morgan               Millikin             2:22.00    2:20.63   1   6   
  4 Humecke, Jill                Augustana (I         2:19.00    2:20.79   1   4   
  5 Wiegand, Tessa               Millikin             2:23.00    2:26.44   1   2   
  6 Karner, Anna                 Washington U         2:30.02    2:26.80   2   1   
  7 Withers, Samantha            Rhodes               2:24.00    2:27.75   1 
  8 Michael, Annemarie           Washington U         2:32.11    2:32.83   2 
  9 Tenorio, Irais               Augustana (I         2:29.00    2:33.79   2 
 10 Weers, Claire                Millikin             2:26.50    2:33.87   1 
 11 Fors, Payton                 Washington U         2:32.25    2:34.31   2 
 12 Murdock, Jenna               Washington U                    2:35.57   3 
 13 Bajic, Mara                  Washington U         2:37.40    2:37.07   2 
 14 Bruchnak, Carmen             Augustana (I         2:34.00    2:37.99   2 
 15 Longman, Anne                Millikin             2:41.91    2:39.30   3 
 16 London, Daniele              Augustana (I         2:38.00    2:39.97   3 
 17 Warkocki, Ana                Augustana (I         2:39.00    2:39.98   3 
 18 Lotz, Kara                   Augustana (I         2:37.00    2:40.54   2 
 19 Eden, Kati                   Dubuque              2:42.77    2:45.76   3 
 20 Vogler, Katie                Illinois Wes         2:41.44    2:47.88   3 
 21 Kwamboka, Nyasaina           Monmouth (Il                    2:52.01   3 
 22 Kern, Paige                  Augustana (I         2:39.00    2:52.42   3 
 23 Lawrence, Alison             Augustana (I         2:59.00    3:00.52   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michael, Annemarie           Washington U         5:26.01    5:22.88   1  10   
  2 Fors, Payton                 Washington U         5:29.16    5:23.94   1   8   
  3 Karner, Anna                 Washington U         5:35.00    5:27.07   1   6   
  4 Budd, Rachel                 Illinois Wes         5:30.00    5:27.44   1   4   
  5 Hofmann, Arika               Monmouth (Il         5:30.00    5:28.59   1   2   
  6 Bennis, Lexi                 Augustana (I         5:28.00    5:29.86   1   1   
  7 Galvan, Cecelia              Illinois Wes         5:30.00    5:31.83   1 
  8 Bajic, Mara                  Washington U         5:31.00    5:34.14   1 
  9 Baltierra-Chavez, Ezzie      Monmouth (Il         5:35.00    5:36.52   1 
 10 Moore, Mik                   Monmouth (Il         5:37.00    5:37.69   2 
 11 Murdock, Jenna               Washington U         5:30.00    5:39.36   1 
 12 Young, Caroline              Monmouth (Il         5:39.68    5:42.90   2 
 13 Sheerin, Maggie              Rose-Hulman          5:43.32    5:51.20   2 
 14 Fisher, Kara                 Monmouth (Il         5:40.00    5:58.49   2 
 15 Hogenkamp, Olivia            Augustana (I         5:52.00    6:00.68   2 
 16 Wagh, Emily                  Illinois Wes                    6:05.66   2 
 17 Perrow, Alexa                Augustana (I         5:55.00    6:09.15   2 
 18 Iverson, Katie               Augustana (I         6:17.00    6:11.91   2 
 19 Limbach, Shelby              Augustana (I         6:30.00    6:36.84   2 
 20 Shields, Lexi                Monmouth (Il         6:20.00    6:39.31   2 
 21 McKenna, Teagan              Monmouth (Il         6:15.00    6:44.56   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Girmscheid, Megan            Washington U        10:37.14   10:23.01   1  10   
  2 Snodgrass, Katie             Washington U        10:26.15   10:29.41   1   8   
  3 Behrens, Ella                Washington U        10:30.00   10:33.28   1   6   
  4 Shepard, Molly               Alex                           10:35.78   1   4   
  5 Mirande, Jenna               Illinois Wes        10:55.62   10:43.38   1   2   
  6 Rix, Lara                    Washington U        10:43.87   10:46.31   1   1   
  7 Repka, Alicia                Washington U                   11:02.03   2 
  8 Johnston, Katie              Augustana (I        11:00.00   11:09.03   1 
  9 Baltierra-Chavez, Ezzie      Monmouth (Il        11:12.04   11:10.63   1 
 10 Littleton, Anna              Rhodes              11:16.14   11:12.14   1 
 11 Sterr, Julia                 Monmouth (Il        11:21.02   11:12.60   2 
 12 Eck, Maddy                   Millikin            11:19.79   11:15.10   2 
 13 Young, Caroline              Monmouth (Il        11:19.86   11:18.05   2 
 14 Syverson, Lucy               Dubuque             11:40.00   11:34.40   2 
 15 Roberts, Lauren              Rhodes              11:15.00   11:34.64   1 
 16 Kloft, Stacey                Dubuque             11:45.00   11:50.41   2 
 17 Edwards, Ruth                Millikin            12:02.56   11:54.29   2 
 18 Gough, Christine             Rhodes              12:21.00   12:03.28   2 
 19 Payne, Kailey                Rhodes              12:40.00   12:48.96   2 
 20 Mineo, Emilie                Millikin            13:29.90   13:06.49   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North, Katie                 Illinois Wes        18:29.50   18:48.19   10   
  2 Dorsey, Lexie                Illinois Wes        19:07.72   18:50.02    8   
  3 Pitterman, Kayleigh          Illinois Wes                   19:13.62    6   
  4 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn         Millikin            19:10.66   19:23.28    4   
  5 Polzin, Abby                 Rhodes              19:54.04   20:07.08    2   
 -- Schoenecker, Rachel          Illinois Wes        20:22.25        DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shomba, Mary-Helen           Rose-Hulman             9.05       9.16q  3 
  2 Wajner, Sofia                Augustana (I            8.86       9.43q  2 
  3 Bunning, Jordyn              Washington U            9.41       9.46q  1 
  4 Rajamani, Sejal              Washington U           10.26       9.69q  1 
  5 Vignos, Alyssa               Millikin                9.53       9.85q  1 
  6 Holstein, Rachel             Washington U            9.95       9.95q  3 
  7 Johnson, Demetria            Dubuque                 9.13       9.99q  3 
  8 Sullivan, Rachel             Rhodes                 10.10      10.10q  2 
  9 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                  9.90      10.19   3 
 10 Lawrence, Holly              Washington U           10.22      10.20   1 
 11 Prohaska, Meghan             Dubuque                10.47      10.33   2 
 12 Wajner, Raquel               Augustana (I           10.51      10.38   3 
 13 Bender, Anna                 Illinois Wes           10.53      10.62   2 
 14 Watson-Haynes, Caira         Washington U            8.79      10.77   1 
 15 Vogler, Katie                Illinois Wes           10.82      10.79   1 
 16 Majewski, Kalli              Augustana (I            9.90      10.85   2 
 17 Moyer, MacKenzie             Millikin               11.18      10.97   1 
 18 Longman, Anne                Millikin               11.45      11.27   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shomba, Mary-Helen           Rose-Hulman             9.16       9.04   10   
  2 Wajner, Sofia                Augustana (I            9.43       9.10    8   
  3 Bunning, Jordyn              Washington U            9.46       9.30    6   
  4 Johnson, Demetria            Dubuque                 9.99       9.77    4   
  5 Vignos, Alyssa               Millikin                9.85       9.83    2   
  6 Holstein, Rachel             Washington U            9.95      10.00    1   
  7 Rajamani, Sejal              Washington U            9.69      10.01  
  8 Sullivan, Rachel             Rhodes                 10.10      10.16  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                4:01.50    4:00.49   1 
     1) Gupte, Alicia                   2) Simon, Josephine               
     3) Mesiano, Sara                   4) Grigaux, Sophie                
  2 Rhodes  'A'                                       3:57.05    4:02.27   1 
     1) St Cyr, Leda                    2) Udobong, Faith                 
     3) Cundiff, Alli                   4) Capel, Sara Kate               
  3 Millikin  'A'                                     4:05.00    4:02.40   1 
     1) Wimberly, Hailey                2) Niebrugge, Brianna             
     3) Ware, Akilah                    4) Powers, Morgan                 
  4 Washington U.  'B'                                4:03.26   x4:06.08   1 
     1) Dudley, Katherine               2) Hansen, Elle                   
     3) Novick, Rachel                  4) Forman, Ava                    
  5 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                            4:16.00    4:10.85   2 
     1) Bendery, Addison                2) Sandage, Jorri                 
     3) Pineda, Amy                     4) Wyman, Kelsey                  
  6 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                              4:14.00    4:13.16   1 
     1) Caldwell, Vanessa               2) Hofmann, Arika                 
     3) Moore, Mik                      4) Peckham, Jordan                
  7 Washington U.  'C'                                4:16.00   x4:19.88   2 
     1) Cossio, Anna                    2) Rajamani, Sejal                
     3) Bristow, Grace                  4) Bojar, Alana                   
  8 Millikin  'B'                                     4:15.00   x4:27.58   2 
     1) Renison, Eryn                   2) Wiegand, Tessa                 
     3) Weers, Claire                   4) Longman, Anne                  
  9 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                             4:25.00    4:32.95   2 
     1) Humecke, Jill                   2) Tenorio, Irais                 
     3) Lotz, Kara                      4) London, Daniele                
 -- Dubuque  'A'                                      4:01.50        DNF   1 
     1) Smith, Abigail                  2) Beeman, Alison                 
     3) Skrove, Alyssa                  4) Wille, Mary Kate               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                 1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00  10   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.67 
      ---  ---  ---    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Cossio, Anna                 Washington U           1.59m      1.55m    5-01.00   8   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      ---  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Holstein, Rachel             Washington U           1.58m     J1.55m    5-01.00   6   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      ---    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Gentzler, Aleeka             Monmouth (Il           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00   4   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      ---    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Smith, Dara                  Rose-Hulman            1.65m     J1.55m    5-01.00   1   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      ---  ---    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Sullivan, Rachel             Rhodes                 1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00   1   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      ---    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bucchieri, Laura             Washington U           1.58m     J1.55m    5-01.00   1   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      ---    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Beeman, Alison               Dubuque                1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      ---  ---  ---    O  XXX 
  9 Smith, Abigail               Dubuque                1.57m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      ---  ---  ---   XO  XXX 
 10 Bergquist, Julia             Rhodes                 1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      ---    O    O  XXX 
 11 Prohaska, Meghan             Dubuque                1.48m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      ---  ---   XO  XXX 
 12 Welker, Josie                Monmouth (Il           1.43m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Klemstein, Chloe             Millikin               1.38m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Majewski, Kalli              Augustana (I           1.43m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Clay, Ally                   Monmouth (Il           1.38m         NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cole, Grace                  Rhodes                 3.37m      3.45m   11-03.75  10   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Smith, Madilyn               Augustana (I           3.42m      3.35m   10-11.75   8   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Boyd, Anika                  Washington U           3.05m      3.20m   10-06.00   6   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Katz, Amanda                 Washington U           3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00   2.33
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 MacNeil, Jordan              Augustana (I           3.39m      3.05m   10-00.00   2.33
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Flanagan, Leah               Augustana (I           3.43m      3.05m   10-00.00   2.33
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
  7 Klaren, Marjolein            Augustana (I           3.09m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Schroeder, Brooke            Rose-Hulman            2.97m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Ziegenhorn, Brooke           Augustana (I           3.09m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Heimark, Jenna               Dubuque                3.22m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Hayes, Katie                 Monmouth (Il           3.05m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Perkins, Claire              Rose-Hulman            3.12m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Johnson, Alexys              Dubuque                3.03m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Snevely, Tamara              Illinois Wes           2.97m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Turner, Linsey               Monmouth (Il           2.99m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 -- Dochterman, Caroline         Dubuque                2.98m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Prohaska, Meghan             Dubuque                2.43m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Thraum, Nicole               Washington U                         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Chandler, Maddie             Rhodes                 5.56m      5.68m   18-07.75  2  10   
      5.36m  5.59m  5.68m  5.31m  5.42m  FOUL
  2 Lee, Nia                     Illinois Wes           5.40m      5.42m   17-09.50  2   8   
      5.41m  5.42m  FOUL  5.15m  5.32m  FOUL
  3 McKittrick-Troop, Aubrey     Rhodes                 5.40m      5.34m   17-06.25  2   6   
      5.12m  5.28m  5.34m  4.84m  5.30m  5.23m
  4 Lyke, Aryn                   Washington U           5.39m      5.33m   17-06.00  2   4   
      5.23m  FOUL  5.33m  5.28m  4.86m  5.04m
  5 Johnson, Demetria            Dubuque                5.30m      5.28m   17-04.00  2   2   
      4.90m  5.04m  4.93m  FOUL  4.97m  5.28m
  6 Chao, Elise                  Washington U           5.29m      5.27m   17-03.50  2   1   
      5.11m  FOUL  5.15m  5.05m  FOUL  5.27m
  7 Skrove, Alyssa               Dubuque                5.55m     J5.27m   17-03.50  2 
      4.87m  FOUL  5.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bucchieri, Laura             Washington U           5.28m      5.26m   17-03.25  1 
      4.99m  5.05m  5.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Niebrugge, Brianna           Millikin               5.31m      5.16m   16-11.25  2 
      FOUL  4.96m  5.16m  5.01m  FOUL  5.15m
 10 Helferich, Emma              Illinois Wes           5.26m      4.95m   16-03.00  1 
      4.82m  4.95m  4.95m            
 11 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                            4.89m   16-00.50  1 
      4.76m  4.89m  4.60m            
 12 Smith, Dara                  Rose-Hulman            4.97m      4.77m   15-07.75  1 
      4.48m  4.72m  4.77m            
 13 Blake, Renee                 Augustana (I           5.08m      4.75m   15-07.00  1 
      4.75m  4.73m  FOUL            
 14 Pineda, Amy                  Illinois Wes           5.20m      4.72m   15-06.00  1 
      4.52m  4.38m  4.72m            
 15 Klein, Laura                 Dubuque                5.00m      4.69m   15-04.75  1 
      4.41m  4.69m  4.65m            
 16 Johnston, Channing           Millikin               4.57m      4.63m   15-02.25  1 
      4.22m  4.37m  4.63m            
 17 Longman, Anne                Millikin               4.40m      4.59m   15-00.75  1 
      4.26m  4.59m  4.39m            
 18 Ogden, Elle                  Rose-Hulman            4.71m      4.49m   14-08.75  1 
      4.30m  4.49m  4.45m            
 19 Larson, Sydney               Rose-Hulman            4.73m      4.30m   14-01.25  1 
      4.06m  4.28m  4.30m            
 20 Wiegmann, Emma               Augustana (I           4.57m      4.18m   13-08.75  1 
      4.07m  4.06m  4.18m            
 21 Hoff, Julianne               Augustana (I           4.20m      4.10m   13-05.50  1 
      4.10m  FOUL  4.10m            
 -- Ladner, Cindy                Monmouth (Il           5.34m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Walker, Zi'Onay              Washington U          11.68m     11.60m   38-00.75  2  10   
      11.00m  11.32m  11.60m  FOUL  11.35m  11.50m
  2 Chao, Elise                  Washington U          11.64m     11.44m   37-06.50  2   8   
      FOUL  11.23m  11.44m  10.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Heimark, Jenna               Dubuque               11.33m     11.14m   36-06.75  2   6   
      10.51m  10.95m  11.14m  FOUL  10.51m  10.92m
  4 Skrove, Alyssa               Dubuque               11.53m     11.13m   36-06.25  2   4   
      FOUL  11.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.13m
  5 Gupte, Alicia                Washington U          10.74m     10.76m   35-03.75  2   2   
      10.76m  FOUL  10.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Miller, Mckinlee             Illinois Wes          10.46m     10.67m   35-00.25  1   1   
      FOUL  10.67m  10.43m  10.48m  FOUL  10.45m
  7 Blake, Renee                 Augustana (I          10.67m     10.47m   34-04.25  2 
      10.34m  10.35m  10.47m  10.11m  9.83m  FOUL
  8 Winterland, Camryn           Illinois Wes          10.15m     10.38m   34-00.75  1 
      10.31m  10.07m  10.34m  9.91m  10.38m  10.16m
  9 Lee, Nia                     Illinois Wes          10.71m     10.32m   33-10.25  1 
      10.24m  FOUL  10.32m  9.79m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Majewski, Kalli              Augustana (I          10.35m     10.28m   33-08.75  2 
      10.28m  10.22m  10.17m            
 11 Ziegenhorn, Brooke           Augustana (I                     10.26m   33-08.00  1 
      10.26m  9.57m  9.78m            
 12 McKittrick-Troop, Aubrey     Rhodes                10.76m     10.19m   33-05.25  2 
      10.02m  FOUL  10.19m            
 13 Vogler, Katie                Illinois Wes          10.32m     10.13m   33-03.00  1 
      9.82m  10.13m  FOUL            
 14 Larson, Sydney               Rose-Hulman           10.13m      9.44m   30-11.75  1 
      FOUL  9.37m  9.44m            
 15 Ogden, Elle                  Rose-Hulman            9.75m      9.27m   30-05.00  1 
      FOUL  9.22m  9.27m            
 16 Johnston, Channing           Millikin               9.86m     J9.27m   30-05.00  1 
      9.27m  FOUL  9.11m            
 -- Moyer, MacKenzie             Millikin               9.45m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lindsay, Te'Kena             Dubuque                9.62m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Caroline           Dubuque               13.88m     13.84m   45-05.00  2  10   
      13.80m  13.84m  12.42m  FOUL  FOUL  13.50m
  2 Blair, Ayana                 Illinois Wes          13.38m     13.50m   44-03.50  2   8   
      FOUL  12.19m  13.50m  12.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Slowick, Kayla               Dubuque               13.57m     13.35m   43-09.75  2   6   
      13.08m  13.06m  13.26m  13.35m  13.15m  FOUL
  4 Roman, Angela                Illinois Wes          12.24m     12.43m   40-09.50  2   4   
      2.02m  11.58m  12.22m  11.86m  FOUL  12.43m
  5 Lamb, Ellie                  Dubuque               13.02m     12.20m   40-00.50  2   2   
      11.63m  11.87m  12.03m  FOUL  12.20m  FOUL
  6 Sebben, Leigha               Monmouth (Il          11.99m     12.06m   39-07.00  2   1   
      12.06m  11.95m  11.71m  11.39m  11.65m  11.64m
  7 Gilstrap, Megan              Monmouth (Il          11.87m     11.88m   38-11.75  2 
      11.80m  FOUL  11.54m  11.74m  11.88m  11.85m
  8 Walker, Randal               Washington U          12.59m     11.48m   37-08.00  2 
         11.20m     11.47m  11.48m  10.22m
  9 Cox, Addi                    Monmouth (Il          11.16m     11.46m   37-07.25  1 
      10.82m  11.20m  11.13m  11.25m  11.44m  11.46m
 10 Utley, Cassie                Rose-Hulman           11.11m     11.15m   36-07.00  1 
      10.30m  10.45m  11.15m            
 11 Patterson, Adriyanna         Millikin              11.59m     10.95m   35-11.25  2 
      10.95m  10.29m  10.79m            
 12 Oliver, Stephanie            Millikin              11.61m     10.88m   35-08.50  2 
      FOUL  10.88m  FOUL            
 13 Lawal, Kareema               Monmouth (Il          12.10m     10.87m   35-08.00  2 
      10.68m  10.87m  10.85m            
 14 Essler, Sydney               Washington U          10.91m     10.69m   35-01.00  1 
      10.67m  10.67m  10.69m            
 15 Gray, Jillian                Rhodes                11.30m     10.64m   34-11.00  2 
      10.13m  9.61m  10.64m            
 16 Gambol, Anna                 Millikin              10.43m     10.13m   33-03.00  1 
      9.79m  10.11m  10.13m            
 17 Abell, Katie                 Millikin              10.66m     10.04m   32-11.25  1 
      9.50m  FOUL  10.04m            
 18 Joyce, Gia                   Illinois Wes           9.45m      9.95m   32-07.75  1 
      9.95m  9.74m  8.97m            
 19 Faulkiner, Abby              Rhodes                 9.43m      9.54m   31-03.75  1 
      9.18m  9.54m  8.91m            
 20 Zepeda, Jessica              Washington U           9.70m      9.47m   31-01.00  1 
      9.45m  9.47m  9.39m            
 21 Retherford, Claire           Illinois Wes                      9.35m   30-08.25  1 
      9.15m  9.15m  9.35m            
 22 Martinez, Yesenia            Illinois Wes           8.30m      8.86m   29-01.00  1 
      8.86m  FOUL  8.31m            
 23 McStravick, Sydni            Illinois Wes           8.78m      8.47m   27-09.50  1 
      8.03m  7.76m  8.47m            
 24 Higgs, Tatum                 Augustana (I           7.51m      7.58m   24-10.50  1 
      7.12m  7.58m  7.26m            
 -- Goeller, Mackenzie           Dubuque               12.00m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Weight Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Caroline           Dubuque               15.73m     15.65m   51-04.25  2  10   
      14.70m        15.28m  15.30m  15.65m
  2 McVey, Hannah                Monmouth (Il          15.88m     15.45m   50-08.25  2   8   
      15.45m     15.18m  15.26m  15.02m  15.33m
  3 Blair, Ayana                 Illinois Wes          16.14m     15.35m   50-04.50  2   6   
      15.02m  14.34m  15.35m  13.32m     14.12m
  4 Gilstrap, Megan              Monmouth (Il          15.23m     15.34m   50-04.00  2   4   
      14.45m  15.31m  14.98m  14.71m  14.94m  15.34m
  5 Sebben, Leigha               Monmouth (Il          14.51m     15.06m   49-05.00  2   2   
      14.12m  14.34m  14.29m  14.54m  14.48m  15.06m
  6 Roman, Angela                Illinois Wes          15.37m     14.82m   48-07.50  2   1   
      14.82m     14.49m  14.26m       
  7 Lamb, Ellie                  Dubuque               14.36m     14.54m   47-08.50  2 
      14.53m     13.31m  14.30m  14.54m  14.43m
  8 Lawal, Kareema               Monmouth (Il          14.53m     14.31m   46-11.50  2 
      13.77m  14.31m  13.51m  14.10m  14.24m  13.41m
  9 Slowick, Kayla               Dubuque               15.76m     14.27m   46-10.00  2 
      14.27m                
 10 Goeller, Mackenzie           Dubuque               15.01m     14.11m   46-03.50  2 
      14.11m                  
 11 Oliver, Stephanie            Millikin              14.28m     13.34m   43-09.25  2 
      12.25m     13.34m            
 12 Gambol, Anna                 Millikin              13.82m     13.29m   43-07.25  1 
      12.82m  13.10m  13.29m            
 13 Schwager, Gia                Augustana (I          13.06m     12.89m   42-03.50  1 
      12.35m  11.81m  12.89m            
 14 Cox, Addi                    Monmouth (Il          13.14m     12.64m   41-05.75  1 
      12.64m  12.53m               
 15 Patterson, Adriyanna         Millikin              14.14m     12.45m   40-10.25  2 
            12.45m            
 16 Utley, Cassie                Rose-Hulman           12.91m     12.42m   40-09.00  1 
      10.98m  12.42m  12.39m           
 17 Dybal, Amanda                Monmouth (Il          12.85m     12.38m   40-07.50  1 
            12.38m           
 18 Faulkiner, Abby              Rhodes                11.63m     11.51m   37-09.25  1 
         11.51m               
 19 Walker, Randal               Washington U          13.15m     11.46m   37-07.25  1 
      11.46m  11.32m  11.10m            
 20 St. Preux, Beverly           Augustana (I          11.89m     11.27m   36-11.75  1 
            11.27m            
 21 Batcheller, Katherine        Millikin              11.30m     10.90m   35-09.25  1 
      10.30m  10.90m  10.52m            
 22 Zepeda, Jessica              Washington U          11.32m     10.79m   35-05.00  1 
      10.65m  10.79m  10.58m            
 23 Hardgrove, Leah              Washington U          10.88m     10.34m   33-11.25  1 
      9.83m  8.87m  10.34m            
 24 Martinez, Yesenia            Illinois Wes          10.09m     10.07m   33-00.50  1 
      7.56m     10.07m            
 25 Gray, Jillian                Rhodes                 9.07m     10.00m   32-09.75  1 
      10.00m                  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilkes, Marcus-Jay           Washington U            6.98       7.01q  2 
  2 Darrow, Stone                Monmouth (Il            6.97       7.03q  1 
  3 Allen, Jackson               Millikin                7.01       7.10q  4  7.092
  4 Bean, Christian              Washington U            6.99       7.10q  3  7.096
  5 Lewis, Diondre               Millikin                7.09       7.12q  6 
  6 Moore, Matt                  Washington U            7.25       7.17q  1 
  7 Izima, Chiemela              Washington U            7.11       7.19q  5 
  8 Lewis, Dionte                Millikin                7.07       7.22q  6  7.215
  9 Steed, Jeremiah              Dubuque                 7.04       7.22   5  7.219
 10 Sondgeroth, Lucas            Monmouth (Il            7.26       7.23   1 
 11 Hart, Marshun                Millikin                7.35       7.24   6  7.235
 11 Kelley, Lee'Vonte            Millikin                7.35       7.24   5  7.235
 13 Wolf, Sebastian              Monmouth (Il            7.28       7.26   2 
 14 McRae, Alexavier             Rhodes                  7.36       7.27   3 
 15 Alfred, Giovanni             Washington U            7.30       7.30   3  7.294
 15 Clarke, Cyrus                Illinois Wes            7.33       7.30   5  7.294
 17 Street, DaMon                Dubuque                            7.32   4 
 18 Siaw, Whitaker               Augustana (I            7.22       7.36   3 
 19 Gerzon, Luke                 Rhodes                  7.44       7.38   2 
 20 Green, Chase                 Washington U            7.22       7.40   2 
 21 Ally, Elijah                 Rose-Hulman             7.36       7.42   4 
 22 Allen, Dawson                Rose-Hulman             7.16       7.43   4 
 23 Konstantinou, Nickolas       Washington U            7.38       7.52   2 
 24 Spires, Rei'Shaun            Dubuque                 7.41       7.62   1 
 25 Anderson, Keaton             Dubuque                 7.57       7.64   4  7.638
 26 Burchfield, Dante            Dubuque                 7.49       7.64   3  7.639
 27 Couch, Peyton                Augustana (I            7.35       7.65   6 
 28 Mercer, Jacob                Rhodes                  7.67       7.71   2  7.708
 28 Spahn, Clayton               Dubuque                 7.54       7.71   6  7.708
 30 Scott, Jaylen                Monmouth (Il            7.68       7.79   1 
 31 Hockings, AJ                 Illinois Wes            8.00       7.89   3 
 32 Tanks, Christian             Rhodes                  7.92       7.93   1 
 33 Maiden, Maurice              Dubuque                            7.96   6 
 34 Ferreira, Uriel              Illinois Wes            7.96       8.00   2 
 35 Walker, Houston              Rhodes                  7.50       8.12   6 
 36 Durdan, Jacob                Monmouth (Il            7.50       8.21   5 
 37 Nieman, Alex                 Alex                               8.25   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilkes, Marcus-Jay           Washington U            7.01       6.95   10   
  2 Darrow, Stone                Monmouth (Il            7.03       6.99    8   
  3 Bean, Christian              Washington U            7.10       7.03    6   
  4 Allen, Jackson               Millikin                7.10       7.11    4   
  5 Lewis, Diondre               Millikin                7.12       7.15    2   
  6 Izima, Chiemela              Washington U            7.19       7.16    1   
  7 Lewis, Dionte                Millikin                7.22       7.17  
  8 Moore, Matt                  Washington U            7.17       7.18  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Michael             Augustana (I           22.39      22.35   1  10   
  2 Allen, Jackson               Millikin               22.50      22.41   1   8   
  3 Darrow, Stone                Monmouth (Il           22.55      23.00   1   6   
  4 Williams, Darius             Monmouth (Il           23.30      23.11   4   4   
  5 Rothery, Ian                 Augustana (I           22.97      23.31   2   2   
  6 Clarke, Cyrus                Illinois Wes           23.45      23.33   5   1   
  7 Lewis, Dionte                Millikin               23.10      23.34   3 
  8 Street, DaMon                Dubuque                           23.42   4 
  9 Bean, Christian              Washington U           23.57      23.45   6 
 10 Lewis, Diondre               Millikin               23.15      23.47   3  23.465
 11 Kelley, Lee'Vonte            Millikin               23.20      23.47   3  23.469
 12 Vancil, Zach                 Monmouth (Il           23.40      23.49   4 
 13 Green, Chase                 Washington U           23.54      23.58   5 
 14 Ruskin, Dylan                Illinois Wes           23.56      23.66   6 
 15 Sondgeroth, Lucas            Monmouth (Il           23.80      23.74   7 
 16 Thakur, Ian                  Washington U           23.45      23.76   5 
 17 Payne, Stephen               Rose-Hulman            22.98      23.77   2 
 18 Harrison, Jared              Washington U           23.56      23.90   5 
 19 Izima, Chiemela              Washington U           23.69      23.92   6 
 20 Smith, Riley                 Augustana (I           23.16      24.09   3 
 21 Ally, Elijah                 Rose-Hulman            23.79      24.14   6 
 22 McRae, Alexavier             Rhodes                 23.97      24.18   7 
 23 Burchfield, Dante            Dubuque                23.50      24.35   5 
 24 Anderson, Keaton             Dubuque                23.70      24.44   6 
 25 Davies, Joey                 Millikin               24.40      24.48   8 
 26 Spahn, Clayton               Dubuque                23.70      24.60   6 
 27 Couch, Peyton                Augustana (I           23.35      24.65   4 
 28 Mercer, Jacob                Rhodes                 24.49      24.70   8  24.691
 29 Gross, Josh                  Monmouth (Il           23.90      24.70   7  24.692
 30 Bornstien, Daniel            Augustana (I           24.79      24.75   8 
 31 Gerzon, Luke                 Rhodes                 24.15      24.79   7 
 32 Gray, Jacob                  Washington U           24.68      24.83   8 
 33 Siaw, Whitaker               Augustana (I           23.40      25.09   4 
 34 Scott, Jaylen                Monmouth (Il           24.79      26.04   8 
 35 Ferreira, Uriel              Illinois Wes           25.29      26.10   9 
 36 Nieman, Alex                 Alex                              26.94   9 
 37 Hockings, AJ                 Illinois Wes           27.11      27.09   9 
 38 Walker, Houston              Rhodes                 23.90      27.29   7 
 39 Mattson, Kyle                Dubuque                26.86      27.57   9 
 40 Tanks, Christian             Rhodes                 24.68      27.77   8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pointer, Colfay              Dubuque                48.70      49.21   1  10   
  2 Dimailig, Greigory           Washington U           50.30      49.28   1   8   
  3 Horn, David                  Illinois Wes           52.80      51.33   4   6   
  4 Fleming, Jon                 Washington U           51.58      51.54   2   4   
  5 Bolden, Davon                Millikin               51.96      51.68   3   2   
  6 Whetstone, Jack Henry        Washington U           52.17      51.71   3   1   
  7 Clark, Billy                 Rhodes                 49.51      51.73   1 
  8 Zadlo, Kristian              Rose-Hulman            51.47      52.11   2 
  9 Thakur, Ian                  Washington U           52.76      52.21   4 
 10 Alexander, Josh              Rhodes                 52.80      52.38   4 
 11 Lohman, Dustin               Millikin               52.85      52.70   4 
 12 Cox, Jackson                 Washington U           52.50      52.93   3 
 13 Brock, Alexander             Monmouth (Il           52.80      53.02   3 
 14 Lamb, Luke                   Washington U           52.33      53.54   3 
 15 Bleich, Caleb                Millikin               52.00      53.69   3 
 16 Allen, Dawson                Rose-Hulman            51.94      54.05   2 
 17 Payne, Stephen               Rose-Hulman            51.77      54.08   2 
 18 LaPoint, Andrew              Washington U           53.86      54.10   5 
 19 Jackson, Dennis              Millikin               54.20      54.55   5 
 20 Hurley, Justin               Washington U           54.89      54.67   5 
 21 Gasper, Ben                  Washington U           53.70      54.74   4 
 22 Shuda, Nick                  Augustana (I           53.44      54.75   4 
 23 Vasquez, Luis                Millikin               55.64      55.79   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kuxmann, Ben                 Millikin             1:55.10    1:55.48   1  10   
       1:55.476 (1:55.476)
  2 Santoro, Arthur              Washington U         1:56.84    1:55.88   1   8   
  3 Wright, Connor               Washington U         1:57.00    1:56.96   1   6   
  4 Lannoy, Aaron                Rose-Hulman          1:56.35    1:57.44   1   4   
  5 Goertz, Alex                 Washington U         1:58.42    1:57.69   1   2   
  6 Wagner, John Harry           Washington U         1:56.00    1:58.46   1   1   
  7 Ten Eyck, Eli                Washington U         1:58.88    2:00.30   1 
  8 Glickman, Jeremy             Illinois Wes         1:56.97    2:00.33   1 
  9 Heitter, Jacob               Dubuque              2:01.54    2:01.04   2 
 10 Quaroni, Marco               Washington U         2:02.00    2:03.08   2 
 11 Cadden, Liam                 Washington U         2:03.00    2:03.38   2 
 12 Smyth, Aidan                 Washington U         2:05.03    2:03.39   2 
 13 Fulton, Emerson              Rhodes               2:03.00    2:04.06   2 
 14 Cobin, Alex                  Washington U         2:00.00    2:04.46   2 
 15 Anderson, Carter             Washington U         2:06.86    2:05.59   3 
 16 Cera, Tucker                 Washington U         2:00.00    2:06.25   2 
 17 Morrow, Jordan               Dubuque              2:07.00    2:06.90   3 
 18 Thesken, Will                Rose-Hulman          1:57.85    2:08.77   1 
 19 Urbina, Alex                 Monmouth (Il         2:18.78    2:11.00   3 
 20 Heiple, Tanner               Monmouth (Il         2:05.00    2:13.55   2 
 21 Long, Cole                   Augustana (I         2:08.94    2:14.03   3 
 22 Schumacher, Adam             Augustana (I         2:09.50    2:19.74   3 
 23 Nieman, Alex                 Alex                            2:20.64   3 
 24 Braun, Ehren                 Augustana (I         2:11.85    2:23.70   3 
 25 Sustaita, Raul               Illinois Wes         2:33.31    2:43.16   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Biechler, Mark               Dubuque              4:26.00    4:24.88   1  10   
  2 Quaroni, Marco               Washington U         4:24.00    4:25.54   1   8   
  3 Ten Eyck, Eli                Washington U         4:24.54    4:26.88   1   6   
  4 Harvey, Nick                 Augustana (I         4:28.00    4:28.50   1   4   
  5 Cernohous, Tyler             Dubuque              4:31.29    4:29.64   1   2   
  6 Morrill, Griff               Monmouth (Il         4:31.82    4:30.68   1   1   
  7 Griffith, Ben                Rhodes               4:30.00    4:30.78   1 
  8 Cera, Tucker                 Washington U         4:24.00    4:30.90   1 
  9 Bridgman, Austin             Millikin             4:34.44    4:33.20   2 
 10 Cadden, Liam                 Washington U         4:34.07    4:34.85   2 
 11 Shotton, Cameron             Augustana (I         4:33.30    4:35.71   2 
 12 Heiple, Tanner               Monmouth (Il         4:34.00    4:36.89   2 
 13 Bush, Gabe                   Millikin             4:39.85    4:37.75   2 
 14 Kusak, Matt                  Washington U         4:45.00    4:38.63   3 
 15 Brown, Anthoney              Augustana (I         4:37.36    4:38.67   2 
 16 Tobin, Joseph                Dubuque              4:38.00    4:38.76   2 
 17 Cobin, Alex                  Washington U         4:34.10    4:39.07   2 
 18 Dulin, Riley                 Monmouth (Il         4:32.71    4:40.46   1 
 19 Orcutt, Michael              Dubuque              4:35.14    4:41.40   2 
 20 Fusco, Brendan               Rhodes               4:40.65    4:41.52   3 
 21 Silagi, Joe                  Washington U         4:51.00    4:42.15   3 
 22 Jones, Garrett               Millikin             4:40.00    4:43.66   2 
 23 Cumberland, Neil             Washington U         4:45.00    4:44.10   3 
 24 Movva, Arun                  Washington U         4:51.45    4:46.64   4 
 25 Oshirak, Jayden              Dubuque              4:38.00    4:48.06   2 
 26 Forrey, Noah                 Dubuque              4:48.00    4:49.55   3 
 27 Sorenson, Ryan               Augustana (I         4:49.00    4:54.34   3 
 28 Conway, Gavin                Monmouth (Il         4:40.00    4:54.38   3 
 29 Cecil, Jonah                 Monmouth (Il         5:00.00    4:56.19   4 
 30 Binegar, Alexander           Augustana (I         4:57.05    4:58.29   4 
 31 Johnson, Brady               Augustana (I         4:42.00    4:59.23   3 
 32 Myers, Dalton                Millikin             4:55.00    5:02.49   4 
 33 Hurless, Mason               Augustana (I         4:58.50    5:02.78   4 
 34 Jensen, Mark                 Millikin             4:51.07    5:03.16   3 
 35 Schumacher, Adam             Augustana (I         4:58.50    5:04.58   4 
 36 Braun, Ehren                 Augustana (I         4:54.00    5:04.96   4 
 37 Aumuller, Michael            Augustana (I         5:00.00    5:05.59   4 
 38 Gryl, Michael                Illinois Wes         5:25.00    5:33.70   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dulin, Riley                 Monmouth (Il         9:09.11    8:57.44  
  2 Freeman, Benjamin            Rhodes               9:05.00    9:02.39  
  3 Morrill, Griff               Monmouth (Il         9:08.46    9:05.20  
  4 Briant, Jared                Rhodes               8:55.00    9:05.68  
  5 Hazelwood, Ben               Rhodes               9:05.00    9:08.17  
  6 Alanis, Marco                Augustana (I         9:20.00    9:14.53  
  7 Mankowski, Michael           Augustana (I         9:20.00    9:17.21  
  8 Ellenberger, Mark            Rhodes               9:20.00    9:22.78  
  9 Gille, Michael               Augustana (I         9:12.00    9:23.90  
 10 Webber, Evan                 Augustana (I         9:22.50    9:32.87  
 11 King, Eli                    Millikin             9:44.80    9:37.55  
 12 Esparza, Ricky               Millikin             9:29.36    9:45.85  
 13 Sanchez, Jacob               Augustana (I         9:37.50    9:50.29  
 14 Corke, Matt                  Augustana (I                   10:37.84  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Dane              Millikin            15:35.00   15:34.43   10   
  2 Raybould, Steven             Illinois Wes        15:36.73   15:36.72    8   
  3 Bicknell, Austin             Millikin            15:40.00   16:16.06    6   
  4 Barrett, JD                  Illinois Wes                   16:30.04    4   
  5 Danko, Jaeden                Illinois Wes        16:35.89   16:32.16    2   
  6 Crowninshield, Max           Illinois Wes        15:45.04   16:33.70    1   
  7 Myers, Dakota                Millikin            16:10.00   16:36.81  
  8 Schneider, Zach              Illinois Wes        17:19.35   17:47.93  
 -- Wood, Ethan                  Alex                                DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alfred, Giovanni             Washington U            8.16       8.33q  1 
  2 Gray, Jacob                  Washington U            8.44       8.41q  2 
  3 Anderson, Judd               Augustana (I            8.66       8.73q  2  8.723
  4 Harrison, Jared              Washington U            8.74       8.73q  1  8.729
  5 Collins, Dalton              Millikin                8.53       8.75q  3 
  6 Cutright, Alex               Monmouth (Il            8.54       8.94q  3 
  7 Youndt, Timothy              Rose-Hulman             8.94       9.00q  2 
  8 McCormick, Tyler             Rose-Hulman             8.95       9.27q  3 
  9 Smith, Riley                 Augustana (I            8.85       9.44   1 
 10 Hamstra, Zach                Rhodes                  9.30       9.51   3 
 11 Davies, Joey                 Millikin               10.76       9.65   2 
 12 Nguy, Davis                  Illinois Wes            9.64       9.68   2 
 13 Mattson, Kyle                Dubuque                 9.76       9.77   2 
 14 Avanthsa, Urvaksh            Augustana (I            9.86       9.82   3 
 15 Walker, Houston              Rhodes                  9.74       9.86   1 
 16 Maiden, Maurice              Dubuque                           16.95   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alfred, Giovanni             Washington U            8.33       8.19   10   
  2 Gray, Jacob                  Washington U            8.41       8.40    8   
  3 Collins, Dalton              Millikin                8.75       8.67    6   
  4 Harrison, Jared              Washington U            8.73       8.69    4   
  5 Cutright, Alex               Monmouth (Il            8.94       8.73    2   
  6 Anderson, Judd               Augustana (I            8.73       8.75    1   
  7 Youndt, Timothy              Rose-Hulman             9.00       8.98  
  8 McCormick, Tyler             Rose-Hulman             9.27       9.18  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                3:19.98    3:22.55   1 
     1) Wagner, John Harry              2) Wilkes, Marcus-Jay             
     3) Dimailig, Greigory              4) Santoro, Arthur                
  2 Millikin  'A'                                     3:28.96    3:26.54   1 
     1) Allen, Jackson                  2) Lewis, Dionte                  
     3) Bolden, Davon                   4) Kuxmann, Ben                   
  3 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                              3:28.00    3:27.18   1 
     1) Darrow, Stone                   2) Brock, Alexander               
     3) Cutright, Alex                  4) Vancil, Zach                   
  4 Washington U.  'B'                                3:25.62   x3:27.36   1 
     1) Thakur, Ian                     2) Fleming, Jon                   
     3) Whitaker, Andrew                4) Lamb, Luke                     
  5 Dubuque  'A'                                      3:24.90    3:28.09   1 
     1) Anderson, Keaton                2) Pointer, Colfay                
     3) Burchfield, Dante               4) Heitter, Jacob                 
  6 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                             3:28.00    3:31.11   1 
     1) Kohler, Bradley                 2) Johnson, Michael               
     3) Teets, Josh                     4) Rothery, Ian                   
  7 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                            3:32.36    3:32.09   2 
     1) Clarke, Cyrus                   2) Ruskin, Dylan                  
     3) Glickman, Jeremy                4) Horn, David                    
  8 Washington U.  'C'                                3:31.00   x3:32.53   2 
     1) Whetstone, Jack Henry           2) Goertz, Alex                   
     3) Harrison, Jared                 4) Cox, Jackson                   
  9 Millikin  'B'                                     3:32.00   x3:34.43   2 
     1) Lewis, Diondre                  2) Bleich, Caleb                  
     3) Jackson, Dennis                 4) Lohman, Dustin                 
 10 Rhodes  'A'                                       3:31.16    3:35.57   2 
     1) Alexander, Josh                 2) Clark, Billy                   
     3) Fulton, Emerson                 4) Griffith, Ben                  
 11 Washington U.  'D'                                          x3:40.17   3 
     1) Konstantinou, Nickolas          2) Wright, Connor                 
     3) Snyder, Michael                 4) Mills, Harry                   
 12 Monmouth (Ill.)  'B'                              3:36.00   x3:40.92   3 
     1) Bona, Reed                      2) Gross, Josh                    
     3) Obsaint, Nick                   4) Cecil, Jonah                   
 13 Millikin  'C'                                     3:35.00   x3:42.86   3 
     1) Bush, Gabe                      2) Davies, Joey                   
     3) Vasquez, Luis                   4) Jensen, Mark                   
 14 Dubuque  'C'                                      3:38.10   x3:43.27   3 
     1) Spahn, Clayton                  2) Orcutt, Michael                
     3) Forrey, Noah                    4) Morrow, Jordan                 
 15 Augustana (Ill.)  'C'                             3:42.00   x3:43.94   3 
     1) Avanthsa, Urvaksh               2) Couch, Peyton                  
     3) Smith, Riley                    4) Bornstien, Daniel              
 16 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                             3:34.00   x3:46.49   2 
     1) Anderson, Judd                  2) Brown, Anthoney                
     3) Harvey, Nick                    4) Gille, Michael                 
 17 Illinois Wesleyan  'B'                            3:43.00   x3:55.93   3 
     1) Nguy, Davis                     2) Carlile, Seth                  
     3) McMasters, Brady                4) Owens, Liam                    
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brownell, Kyle               Rose-Hulman            1.95m      2.01m    6-07.00  10   
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Tedford, Jorden              Millikin                          1.96m    6-05.00   8   
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Street, DaMon                Dubuque                2.05m     J1.96m    6-05.00   6   
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO  XXX 
  4 Lewis, Cole                  Millikin               1.96m     J1.96m    6-05.00   4   
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 McKenzie, Collis             Washington U           2.00m      1.91m    6-03.25   2   
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Mahaffey, Jake               Illinois Wes           1.90m     J1.91m    6-03.25   1   
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      ---  ---  ---   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Hawkins, Jatavion            Dubuque                1.97m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O  XXX 
  8 Snyder, Michael              Washington U           1.90m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
      ---  ---    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Tatlock, Drew                Illinois Wes           1.85m      1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
      ---  ---  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Cutright, Alex               Monmouth (Il           1.88m      1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
      ---    O  ---  XXX 
 11 Sikorski, Eric               Monmouth (Il           1.78m     J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Davies, Joey                 Millikin               1.70m         NH            
     1.66 
      XXX 
 -- Avanthsa, Urvaksh            Augustana (I           1.75m         NH            
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
      ---  ---  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Reed                 Monmouth (Il        14-02.75      4.30m   14-01.25  10   
     4.10 4.25 4.25 4.30 
        O    O    O    O 
  2 Zadlo, Kristian              Rose-Hulman         13-07.25      4.25m   13-11.25   8   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.25 4.30 
        O    O    O    O    X 
  3 Holtz, Mikey                 Rose-Hulman         13-05.25      3.95m   12-11.50   6   
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Baus, Kyle                   Augustana (I        13-07.25     J3.95m   12-11.50   3   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Rohr, Seth                   Augustana (I        13-07.25     J3.95m   12-11.50   3   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Winiarski, Sam               Washington U        12-06.25      3.80m   12-05.50   1   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Brown Ton, Evan              Washington U        13-03.50     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Ebuna, Eon                   Monmouth (Il        11-08.00     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Nguy, Davis                  Illinois Wes        11-11.75     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Gatsos, Christian            Illinois Wes        11-11.75      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Marquardt, Alec              Illinois Wes                      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 -- Prisby, Cameron              Rose-Hulman         15-01.75         NH            
     4.25 4.25 
      XXX  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Moore, Matt                  Washington U           6.87m      6.95m   22-09.75  2  10   
      FOUL  6.65m  6.79m  6.68m  6.78m  6.95m
  2 Williams, Darius             Monmouth (Il           6.99m      6.90m   22-07.75  2   8   
      6.90m  FOUL  FOUL  6.62m  6.73m  FOUL
  3 Hart, Marshun                Millikin               6.83m      6.52m   21-04.75  2   6   
      6.52m  FOUL  FOUL  6.26m  6.25m  6.16m
  4 Wright, Mason                Augustana (I           6.56m      6.46m   21-02.50  2   4   
      6.09m  FOUL  6.32m  6.08m  FOUL  6.46m
  5 Bleich, Caleb                Millikin               6.57m      6.45m   21-02.00  2   2   
      6.45m  6.34m  6.36m  6.21m  6.28m  6.33m
  6 Spires, Rei'Shaun            Dubuque                6.64m      6.39m   20-11.75  2   1   
      6.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.29m
  7 Awoyomi, Abayomi             Washington U           6.18m      6.22m   20-05.00  1 
      6.22m  6.09m  FOUL  FOUL  6.12m  5.70m
  8 Rogers, Max                  Millikin               6.53m      6.10m   20-00.25  2 
      FOUL  5.90m  6.10m  5.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Gross, Ben                   Washington U           6.19m      6.09m   19-11.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.09m  5.86m  5.83m  5.93m
 10 Gross, Josh                  Monmouth (Il           6.30m      6.07m   19-11.00  2 
      6.07m  5.81m  5.92m            
 11 Gerzon, Luke                 Rhodes                 5.76m      6.03m   19-09.50  1 
      6.02m  6.03m  FOUL            
 12 Landrum, Colton              Millikin                         J6.03m   19-09.50  1 
      6.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 McRae, Alexavier             Rhodes                 5.72m      5.91m   19-04.75  1 
      5.88m  5.83m  5.91m            
 14 McMasters, Brady             Illinois Wes           5.60m      5.70m   18-08.50  1 
      5.40m  5.70m  5.61m            
 15 Carlile, Seth                Illinois Wes           5.64m      5.27m   17-03.50  1 
      5.22m  5.27m  FOUL            
 16 Nguy, Davis                  Illinois Wes                      5.21m   17-01.25  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.21m            
 -- Hawkins, Jatavion            Dubuque                6.36m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Carroll, Nathan              Augustana (I           5.44m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Keleher, Brandon             Augustana (I           6.24m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ditsworth, Luke              Monmouth (Il           6.04m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Francois, Henderson          Monmouth (Il           6.27m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Wright, Mason                Augustana (I          14.01m     13.75m   45-01.50  2  10   
      FOUL  13.37m  13.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Awoyomi, Abayomi             Washington U          13.52m     13.30m   43-07.75  2   8   
      12.90m  12.53m  13.30m  12.55m  FOUL  12.51m
  3 Youndt, Timothy              Rose-Hulman           13.33m     13.22m   43-04.50  2   6   
      12.81m  13.22m  FOUL  12.97m  12.80m  FOUL
  4 Mahaffey, Jake               Illinois Wes          13.03m     13.17m   43-02.50  2   4   
      FOUL  13.17m  FOUL  13.07m  12.53m  FOUL
  5 Rogers, Max                  Millikin              13.48m     13.01m   42-08.25  2   2   
      13.01m  12.81m  12.62m  FOUL  FOUL  12.46m
  6 McKenzie, Collis             Washington U          13.26m     12.98m   42-07.00  2   1   
      FOUL  12.30m  12.98m  12.92m  12.67m  11.94m
  7 Burchfield, Dante            Dubuque               13.76m     12.92m   42-04.75  2 
      FOUL  12.92m  FOUL  12.47m  12.45m  12.44m
  8 Schulenberg, Clayton         Monmouth (Il          13.11m     12.84m   42-01.50  2 
      12.79m  12.39m  12.84m  12.73m  12.59m  12.64m
  9 Tedford, Jorden              Millikin                         12.83m   42-01.25  1 
      12.73m  12.83m  12.72m            
 10 Greene, Maurice              Monmouth (Il          13.02m     12.57m   41-03.00  1 
      12.57m  12.14m  12.23m            
 11 Hart, Marshun                Millikin              12.88m     12.35m   40-06.25  1 
      FOUL  12.35m  FOUL            
 12 Gerzon, Luke                 Rhodes                12.15m     12.11m   39-08.75  1 
      12.04m  12.10m  12.11m            
 13 Claude', Chandler            Monmouth (Il          12.97m     12.05m   39-06.50  1 
      12.05m  11.90m  FOUL            
 14 Carlile, Seth                Illinois Wes          11.92m     11.74m   38-06.25  1 
      11.73m  11.74m  11.46m            
 15 Joachim, Matthew             Washington U          12.24m     11.64m   38-02.25  1 
      11.64m  11.61m  11.35m            
 16 McMasters, Brady             Illinois Wes          11.67m     11.54m   37-10.50  1 
      11.32m  11.54m  11.53m            
 -- Keleher, Brandon             Augustana (I          12.95m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hawkins, Jatavion            Dubuque               12.63m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lietz, Gavyn                 Millikin              12.83m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Carroll, Nathan              Augustana (I          11.27m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Naatz, Zachary               Dubuque               14.96m     15.57m   51-01.00  3  10   
      13.86m  14.70m  FOUL  13.96m  15.57m  14.88m
  2 Schrader, Nathan             Rose-Hulman           14.90m     15.32m   50-03.25  3   8   
      15.05m  15.11m  14.49m  14.78m  14.58m  15.32m
  3 Thaxton, Drew                Monmouth (Il          15.71m     15.11m   49-07.00  3   6   
      15.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Mathis, Josh                 Augustana (I          16.40m     15.03m   49-03.75  3   4   
      FOUL  15.03m  14.79m  14.87m  14.89m  14.85m
  5 Hahn, Clayton                Dubuque               14.56m     14.51m   47-07.25  3   2   
      14.22m  FOUL  14.51m            
  6 Feyen, Austin                Dubuque               14.44m     14.37m   47-01.75  2   1   
      13.45m  14.19m  14.37m  13.71m  FOUL  13.88m
  7 Bird, Andy                   Monmouth (Il          14.02m     14.26m   46-09.50  2 
      13.46m  FOUL  14.26m  13.95m  13.55m    
  8 Currie, Jack                 Augustana (I          14.56m     14.16m   46-05.50  3 
      13.02m  14.16m  FOUL  FOUL  13.67m  13.52m
  9 Collier, Cade                Dubuque               13.06m     14.15m   46-05.25  2 
      14.15m  13.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.58m
 10 Orchard, Colin               Illinois Wes          14.94m     14.09m   46-02.75  3 
      13.60m  13.97m  14.09m            
 11 Paraday, Cole                Illinois Wes          14.68m     13.98m   45-10.50  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.98m            
 12 Sparks, Jacob                Rose-Hulman           14.24m     13.95m   45-09.25  2 
      13.70m  13.42m  13.95m            
 13 Yates, Jonah                 Rose-Hulman           14.19m     13.56m   44-06.00  2 
      13.56m  FOUL  13.31m            
 14 Youngren, Colton             Dubuque               13.06m     13.44m   44-01.25  2 
      13.44m  13.37m  13.11m            
 15 Harrison, Keith              Rhodes                12.32m     13.12m   43-00.50  2 
      12.17m  12.73m  13.12m            
 16 Kimble, Chris                Monmouth (Il          13.05m     12.44m   40-09.75  2 
      11.97m  12.44m  11.75m            
 17 Bowerman, Nolen              Washington U          13.24m     12.38m   40-07.50  2 
      12.03m  12.36m  12.38m            
 18 Boado, Kristian              Millikin              11.87m     12.15m   39-10.50  1 
      12.15m  10.95m  9.59m           
 19 Baggio, Roy                  Millikin              11.50m     11.71m   38-05.00  1 
      11.71m  11.54m  FOUL           
 20 O'Brien, Josh                Augustana (I          11.67m    J11.71m   38-05.00  1 
      11.46m  11.29m  11.71m           
 21 McLaren-Mustread, Chay       Millikin              11.79m     11.19m   36-08.50  1 
      11.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Vanderwall, David            Rhodes                10.28m     11.05m   36-03.00  1 
      9.20m  10.78m  11.05m            
 23 Eipers, Carson               Augustana (I          11.54m     10.41m   34-02.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.41m            
 24 Hicks Jr., Robert            Illinois Wes          11.48m     10.39m   34-01.25  1 
      10.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Morris, Daelen               Washington U           9.40m      9.49m   31-01.75  1 
      9.30m  9.21m  9.49m            
 26 Serrano Alvarado, Fernan     Rhodes                11.61m      8.32m   27-03.75  1 
      FOUL  8.32m  FOUL           
 27 Nieman, Alex                 Alex                              6.57m   21-06.75  1 
      6.49m  6.48m  6.57m            
 
Men Weight Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Krall, Joe                   Monmouth (Il          18.08m     18.27m   59-11.25  2  10   
      17.25m  16.82m  18.15m  18.02m  18.20m  18.27m
  2 Feyen, Austin                Dubuque               17.35m     17.23m   56-06.50  2   8   
      16.82m  16.76m  16.42m  FOUL  FOUL  17.23m
  3 Thaxton, Drew                Monmouth (Il          16.79m     17.05m   55-11.25  2   6   
      17.05m  16.60m  15.20m  15.90m  FOUL  16.30m
  4 Youngren, Colton             Dubuque               16.41m     16.81m   55-02.00  2   4   
      15.54m  16.81m  16.30m  14.99m  FOUL  16.10m
  5 Schrader, Nathan             Rose-Hulman           17.95m     16.53m   54-02.75  2   2   
      16.53m  FOUL  15.89m  16.11m  15.91m    
  6 Bird, Andy                   Monmouth (Il          15.77m     16.01m   52-06.50  2   1   
      FOUL  16.00m  16.01m  FOUL  FOUL    
  7 Orchard, Colin               Illinois Wes          16.40m     15.92m   52-02.75  2 
      15.10m  FOUL  14.63m  14.90m  15.92m  15.10m
  8 Hahn, Clayton                Dubuque               15.59m     15.86m   52-00.50  2 
      15.06m  FOUL  15.12m  15.10m  15.86m  15.44m
  9 Naatz, Zachary               Dubuque               15.12m     14.99m   49-02.25  2 
      FOUL  14.89m  14.99m  FOUL  FOUL    
 10 Yates, Jonah                 Rose-Hulman           13.59m     14.44m   47-04.50  1 
      13.67m  14.44m  13.75m            
 11 Morris, Daelen               Washington U          14.00m     14.06m   46-01.50  2 
      14.06m  12.53m  13.69m            
 12 Boado, Kristian              Millikin              13.55m     14.04m   46-00.75  1 
      13.55m  14.04m  13.94m            
 13 Vanderwall, David            Rhodes                11.99m     13.72m   45-00.25  1 
      13.72m  FOUL  12.77m            
 14 Kimble, Chris                Monmouth (Il          13.18m     13.47m   44-02.50  1 
      13.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Collier, Cade                Dubuque               13.51m     13.37m   43-10.50  1 
      13.37m  FOUL  12.75m            
 16 Sparks, Jacob                Rose-Hulman           13.72m     13.33m   43-09.00  1 
      FOUL  13.33m  FOUL            
 17 Harrison, Keith              Rhodes                13.28m     12.82m   42-00.75  1 
      12.81m  FOUL  12.82m            
 18 Baggio, Roy                  Millikin              10.95m     11.89m   39-00.25  1 
      11.32m  FOUL  11.89m            
 19 Serrano Alvarado, Fernan     Rhodes                11.62m     11.45m   37-06.75  1 
      FOUL  11.45m  11.04m            
 20 Bowerman, Nolen              Washington U          13.85m     11.22m   36-09.75  2 
      11.07m  11.22m  FOUL            
 21 Eipers, Carson               Augustana (I          12.95m     11.21m   36-09.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.21m            
 22 O'Brien, Josh                Augustana (I          13.08m     11.19m   36-08.50  1 
      FOUL  11.19m  11.19m            
 23 Jaramillo, Alex              Augustana (I          10.87m     10.51m   34-05.75  1 
      10.51m  FOUL  10.51m            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington U.              120.33     2) Illinois Wesleyan          80   
    3) Dubuque                     72        4) Rhodes                     53   
    5) Millikin                    36        6) Monmouth (Ill.)            29   
    7) Augustana (Ill.)            27.66     8) Rose-Hulman                11   
    9) IWUALUM                      4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington U.              105        2) Millikin                   70   
    3) Monmouth (Ill.)             62        4) Dubuque                    54   
    5) Rose-Hulman                 44        6) Augustana (Ill.)           41   
    7) Illinois Wesleyan           27